All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
San Sebastián
Fulgencio Casanova
Fulgencio
Casanova
Opponents
Feb 8, 1986 (38 years old)
Spanish
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64505" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Fulgencio Casanova has faced 97 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Alvarado
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Archiles
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Arruti
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Arteaga
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Ola Atoyebi
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ausina
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Jose maria Balmon
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Barrera
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Barrera
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Mouhamed Barro
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Bassas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Jason Blair
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Jonah Callenbach
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Canellas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Cardenas
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Castello
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Joonas Caven
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Chaparra
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Corbacho
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Anaterve Cruz
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Javier De Pinto
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
David Delgado
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Moussa Diagne
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Christian Diaz
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Ilimane Diop
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Diop
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Dominguez Guerra
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Georvys Elias
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Massine Fall
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Fernandez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Fernandez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Dynile Forbes
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Garcia Flores
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Garcia Sbert
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Gonzalez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Will Hanley
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Hedgepeth
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Herrero
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Joseph
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Justo
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Lance Kearse
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Bakary Konate
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Lander Lasa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Llorenc Llompart
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Llorente
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lopez Montana
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Riley Luettgerodt
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Tridon Makonda Moke
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Gavrilo Markovic
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Matemalas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Medori
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Miguel Morales
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Moreno Paramio
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Motos
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Nasarre
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Ndieye Niang
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
David Ortega Diez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Ricardo Pampano
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Pantin
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Parejo
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Perez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Joaquin Portugues
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Agustin Prieto
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Quiros
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Raya
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Riera
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Rodriguez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ros
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Roberto Rueda
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos San Emeterio
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Sanchez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Fabio Santana
Union B La palma
(SPA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Suarez
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Torres
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Viljar Veski
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Santiago Villena
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Vives
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1