All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Kryvbasbasket
Artur Khachaturian
Artur
Khachaturian
Opponents
Aug 4, 1992 (31 years old)
Ukrainian
1m94 / 6-4
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64254" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Artur Khachaturian has faced 177 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Blake Ahearn
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Sergei Alferov
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Konstantin Anikienko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
2
Michail Anisimov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Evgeni Annenkov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Dmitro Antonets
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Klym Artamonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksiy Balashov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Stanislav Balashov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Maxim Balashov
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Bogdan Bayda
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Bella
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Bilous
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Bobrov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Seamus Boxley
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Jamal Boykin
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Tyrone Brazelton
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Pavlo Burenko
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Butskyy
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Vitaliy Bykov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Chemyakin
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Alexey Chigrinov
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Igor Chumakov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Dominique Coleman
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Coleman Collins
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Erik Daniels
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Anton Davidyuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Ronald Davis
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Mike Davis
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Willie Deane
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Malcolm Delaney
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Paul Delaney
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Tomas Delininkaitis
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Eric Devendorf
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Dobrikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Dolenko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Drozdov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Kyndall Dykes
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Gennadiy Dzyuba
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Vladimir Egorov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Terrell Everett
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Rolands Freimanis
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Matthew Gatens
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Viktor Gerasimchuk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Ivan Gilyevych
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Marcus Ginyard
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Konstantyn Glazyrin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Gliebov
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
1
Vernon Goodridge
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Gorbenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Rodney Green
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Gumenyuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Gurtovoy
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Kevin Houston
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Lee Humphrey
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dario Hunt
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Vincent Hunter
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Bogdan Iasinenko
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Denis Ikovlev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
2
Maxym Ivshyn
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Devoe Joseph
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Kadygrob
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Kalnichenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Daniel Kickert
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Marco Killingsworth
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
1
Victor King
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Kobets
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Maks Adam Konate
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Kondratyev
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Koniev
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Koreniuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Kornienko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
2
Andrei Korochkin
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kosenkov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Koval
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Witalij Kowalenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Igor Krivtsov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
2
Pavlo Krutous
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Igor Kryvych
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Rostyslav Kryvych
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Rihards Kuksiks
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Kulish
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Kushnirov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Hernst Laroche
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Eugene Lawrence
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Pavlo Lebedintsev
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Lebedintsev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Michael Lee
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Lemyk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Sava Lesic
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Dmitri Lipovtsev
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Justin Love
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Derrick Low
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Kristian Lugovtsov
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Denys Lukashov
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Lutsenko
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Leo Lyons
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Malysh
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Julian Mavunga
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Ben McCauley
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
1
Daniel McClintock
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Ilya Mikhaev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Ricky Minard
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Evgeniy Minchenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Miroshnychenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Olexandr Misyats
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Darrel Mitchell
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Sam Muldrow
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Kyryl Natyazhko
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Nerush
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Denys Noskov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Vadeem Oneeshyenko
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Onufriyev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Ruslan Otverchenko
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Ozhegov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dzmitry Paliashchuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Alexander Panchenko
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Maxim Parkhomenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Denys Parvadov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Travis Peterson
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Pishchikov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Podolyan
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Nikola Poliuliak
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Popov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Prokopenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Artem Pustovyi
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Pustozvonov
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Branislav Ratkovica
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Pavel Revzin
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Aleksandr Riabchuk
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Aleksander Rybalko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Dainius Salenga
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Oleg Saltovets
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Sandul
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Suad Sehovic
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Andrejs Selakovs
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Olexiy Sevast'yanov
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Shalamov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Shchepkin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Ivan Shkurupiy
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Jamal Shuler
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Anatoliy Shundel
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Shvets
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Silkovskyy
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Volodimir Sklyar
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Slipenchuk
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Stanislav Sokur
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Leonid Stefanyshyn
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
DaJuan Summers
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dante Swanson
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Charles Thomas
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Tischenko
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Denys Tiutiunnyk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Romeo Travis
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
George Tsintsadze
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Donetsk
(UKR-1)
2
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Sasa Vasiljevic
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Deonta Vaughn
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Maksim Vilkhovetskyi
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Vitaly Vintoniak
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Nikita Voievoda
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Vladan Vukosavljevic
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
David Weaver
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Leonid Yaylo
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Andre Young
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Zabirchenko
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
2
Sergiy Zagreba
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Zavadskyi
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Ihor Zaytsev
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Yakov Zmitrovich
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Zubrytskyi
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1