All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
Aliaksei Rosliakau
Aliaksei
Rosliakau
Opponents
May 6, 1994 (30 years old)
Belorussian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64013" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aliaksei Rosliakau has faced 67 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Mikita Astapenka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Azaare
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Dadukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Dolgoshey
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Yuri Glebovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Gromyko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Karasevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Karatkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Uladzislau Khomchanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Valeriy Kot
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Kutay
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleh Makarau
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Kiryl Mikhailau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Pastukhov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Alexandr Semenov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Sharamet
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Shuleyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Sitnik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Gennadij Usoveech
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2