All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Plama Pur
Jani Afric
Jani
Afric
Opponents
May 25, 1995 (29 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="63823" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jani Afric has faced 196 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Andjusic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Edvin Babajic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Niko Bacvic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Bajc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Bajc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Bajramlic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Barbaric
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Belicic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bester
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Juraj Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Bohinc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Boroja
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Bregar
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Brolih
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Vid Cernec
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Contala
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Cretnik
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Nebojsa Cukovic
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Tiso Cvetkovic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Deskovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Dodic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Urh Durnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Erjavec
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Filipovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Fizuleto
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Samo Gabersek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Germ
Litija
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Globovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Gobec
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Robi Gobec
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Urban Gorjanc
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Stas Grah
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Grsic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Guna
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Habat
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Djendrim Hajdaraj
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Heco
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Adrian Hirschmann
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Jagodnik
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Dzan Jakupovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Jan
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Janc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Kristjan Jeroncic
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Jurko
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ambroz Kajtna
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Timon Kalagasidis
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Kellner
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Patrik Klicic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Devin Knapic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Kobale
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Kobilica
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Iztok Kocevar
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Koncarevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Kopac
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Korelc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Erik Korosec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Kosi
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Kostrevc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Boris Kovacic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Teo Kovsca
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Ardijan Krasnici
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Kures
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Kuznik
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Lamut
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Bosko Lazic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lebar
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Licen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Magusar
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Marinc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Markovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Martincic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Matijevic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Mavrin
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Benjamin Medic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
David Mervar
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Mezan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Mihalic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Enej Miklavcic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Mikuz
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Podgornik Milosavljevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Anej Nucic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Vid Ojstersek
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Oset
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Zak Paradiznik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Pavlovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Alan Pehlic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Perger
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Petelinsek
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Polajnar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Imran Polutak
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Potocnik
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Pozin
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Praunseis
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Premrl
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Princic
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Purnat
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Radanovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Rebec
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Ristic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ritlop
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Rade Rodic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Jordan Rojko
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tjaz Rotar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Rozanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tevz Ruzic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Santelj
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Sarajlic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Sattler
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Salem Sepic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Serucar
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Sevsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Andi Shehu
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Sirovnik
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Sisko
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Snoj
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
David Sovre
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Srot
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Steblaj
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
David Steiner
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Struc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Haris Totic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Trafela
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Valentin Tratnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Trpin
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Trupaj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ulcar
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Urbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
David Vac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Vadnov
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Taras Velikonja Grbac
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Urban Verbic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Bor Vrecko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Boban Vukovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Zelimir Zagorac
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Zagorc
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Zatezic
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Zdolsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Zepic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Zevnik
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zonta Winkler
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Zun
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zupan
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Rene Zvan
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1