All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Radenska
Jaka Banic
Jaka
Banic
Opponents
Jan 1, 1997 (27 years old)
Slovenian
1m97 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="63788" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jaka Banic has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Barbaric
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Belicic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Bester
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Bizjak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Butala
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Cuderman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Demsar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Domajnko
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Erjavec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Filipovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Germ
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Globovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Gobec
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Bojc Gorjanc
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Grbic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Hribar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Iskra
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Iskra
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Viktor Jacovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Janc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Gabrijel Jelinic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Jenko
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Juvan
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Ambroz Kajtna
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nenad Kalamanda
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Kelek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Kellner
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Matej Klepac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Devin Knapic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Iztok Kocevar
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koncarevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Kopac
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Korosec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Hasan Kovacevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Krampelj
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Kunc
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Kunic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kuret
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Kuznik
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Lamut
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Lican
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Marinc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Markus
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Martincic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
David Mervar
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Mezan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Mezan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anej Nucic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Pavlovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Alan Pehlic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Pesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Alek Pikl
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Imran Polutak
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Primc
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Prus
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Radanovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Radojevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Razdevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ribnikar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Ristic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Ritlop
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Rogelja
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tjaz Rotar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Sabec
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Santelj
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Dean Sipura
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Smid
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Soln
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Steblaj
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Stemberger
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Stern
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Struc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Stukelj
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Trupaj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Nedim Tunovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Turk
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Uranic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Urbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
David Vac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Taras Velikonja Grbac
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
David Virant
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Zatezic
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Zavrsnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Zdolsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zupan
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Rene Zvan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1