All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Union Santa Fe
Matias Borsatti
Matias
Borsatti
Opponents
Jun 6, 1997 (27 years old)
Argentine
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="63618" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Matias Borsatti has faced 172 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Carlo Abadeza
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Franco Actis
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Alloatti
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Oscar Amo
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Julian Aprea
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Aleksandar Aranitovic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Juan Arengo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Mohamed Bakr
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Ignacio Bednarek
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Bernardini
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Berrios
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Adrian Boccia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Bojanic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Nicolas Brussino
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Brussino
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Buemo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Burgos
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Byro
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Calvi
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Esteban Cantarutti
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Cavallero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Cerminato
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Vasilis Charalampopoulos
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Diego Ciorciari
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nikola Cirkovic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Ignacio Colsani
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Conte
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Mauricio Corzo
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Mauro Cosolito
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Cox
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Cruz
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Dario
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
John Degroat
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Michael Dela Cruz
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Paul Desiderio
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Nikos Diplaros
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Zeyad Elmorsy
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Raouf Elsafwany
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Richard Escoto
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Pablo Espinoza
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Facello
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Ziming Fan
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Omar Farag
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Hans Feder Ponce
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Fernandez
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Ferreyra
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Maximo Fjellerup
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Dimitrios Flionis
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Lautaro Fraga
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Fragozo
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Franco Ariel
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Hao Fu
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Eduardo Gamboa
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Sergi Garcia
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Trevor Gaskins
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Gerbaudo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Gerlero
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Giorgi
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Samme Givens
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Goldenberg
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Taiel Gomez
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gorosterrazu
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Guaita
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Miao Guangyang
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Juan Guerrero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jinquu Hu
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Daniel Hure
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Raafat Hussein
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Ramiro Iglesias
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Iv Go
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Hernan Jasen
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Melvin Johnson
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Nikos Kamaras
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Stefan Kenic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Ahmed Khalaf
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Santiago Konaszuk
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Antonis Koniaris
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Andres Landoni
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Lescano
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Jamaal Levy
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Chunqing Liu
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Phillip Lockett
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Xabier Lopez-Arosteguj
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Andres Lugli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Vanja Marinkovic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Felipe Massa
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Mazaira
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Louis McCullough
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Phillip McHopson
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Ahmed Metwaly
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Giuliano Michelangeli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
David Miladinovic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Mohamed Mohamed
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Tomas Monacchi
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Vasileios Mouratos
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Lorenzo Navarro
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Matthew Nieto
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Michael Nieto
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Thanassis Ntouzidis
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Diamond Onwuka
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Sebastian Orresta
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Arnie Padilla
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Felipe Pais
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Georgios Papagiannis
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Antonis Pefanis
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Jesse Pellot-Rosa
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Stefan Peno
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Gabriel Peralta
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Perez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Perez Garrido
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Darren Phillip
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Picton
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Pinero
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Paolo Quinteros
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nikola Rakicevic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Juan Ramayo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Ramos
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lisandro Rasio
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lucio Redivo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lee Roberts
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Titus Robinson
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Clint Robinson
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Samuel Rodriguez
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Manuel Rodriguez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Roitman
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Hakeem Rollins
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Santino Romegialli
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Rutenberg
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Muhammed Saadelin
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Ayman Safyeldin
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Javier Saiz
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Matias Sandes
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Jose Scaramuzzino
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Pantelis Skordas
U17 Greece
(U17 WC)
1
Marcellus Sommerville
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Jaume Sorolla
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Maximiliano Stanic
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Vojislav Stojanovic
U17 Serbia
(U17 WC)
1
Francisco Tarnowyk
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Eryk Thomas
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Treise
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Jorge Turbica
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Joaquin Valinotti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Van Lacke
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Varisco
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Vaulet
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Veron
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Favio Vieta
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Ramon Vila
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Leandro Vildoza
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Milton Vittar
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Chengzu Wang
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Zixu Wang
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Justin Williams
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremiah Wood
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Mingzhi Xu
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Alejandro Young
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Santi Yusta
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Ernesto Zago
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Laureano Zalio
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Yanhao Zhao
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Alejandro Zilli
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Zurbriggen
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1