All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Trapani
Giorgio Costadura
Giorgio
Costadura
Opponents
Jan 7, 1995 (29 years old)
Italian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="62821" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giorgio Costadura has faced 100 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ogooluwa Adegboye
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Eugenio Amanti
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Kyle Austin
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Bailoni
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Baldasso
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Benetti
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Benvenuti
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Edoardo Bertocchi
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Craig Brackins
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
T.J. Bray
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
John Brown
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Cappelletti
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Carenza
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Carnovali
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Caroti
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Casella
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Massimo Chessa
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Chiumenti
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Contento
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Crosariol
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Daniel Datuowei
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo De Vico
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Ante Delas
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Deloach
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Nemanja Dincic
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Tony Dobbins
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Daniel Donzelli
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Tony Easley
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Barry Elder
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Augustin Fabi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Abdel Fall
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Eugenio Fanti
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Jazzmarr Ferguson
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Simone Fiorito
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Andres Forray
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Robert Fultz
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Galmarini
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Angelo Gigli
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Marcus Gilbert
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Guariglia
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Mike Hall
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Iannilli
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Imbro
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Kyle Johnson
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Aristide Landi
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Kevin Langford
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Lechthaler
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Ion Lupusor
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Malaventura
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Giuliano Maresca
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Marra
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Martinoni
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Roberto Marulli
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Massone
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Molinaro
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Keon Moore
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Mordente
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Bernardo Musso
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Nicola Natali
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Fallou Ndiaye
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Pascolo
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Samuele Pasqualini
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Yuri Piccolo
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Mitchell Poletti
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Pollone
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Matteo Pollone
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Marshawn Powell
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Anthony Raffa
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Rattalino
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Benjamin Raymond
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Alex Righetti
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Romeo
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Rossato
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
2
Eric Ruiu
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Roberto Rullo
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Nunzio Sabbatino
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Sandri
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Silvestri
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Tyler Smith
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Soloperto
BCC Agropoli
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Spanghero
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Celis Taflaj
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Terenzi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Amedeo Tessitori
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Tomassini
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Brandon Triche
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Udom
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Valentini
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Nikolay Vangelov
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Vencato
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Venuto
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Vildera
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Alan Voskuil
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Carl Wheatle
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
2
Alessandro Zanelli
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1