All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Gorica
Antun Hrkac
Antun
Hrkac
Opponents
Feb 18, 1994 (30 years old)
Croatian
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="61904" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Antun Hrkac has faced 242 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Youngjun An
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Fernando Andrade
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Sandro Antunovic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Andro Anzulovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Bakovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Barnjak
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Batina
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Batur
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Marc Bauza
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Luis Becerra
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Martin Bilandzic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Bilic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Johan Bitjaa Kody
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Josip Blajic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Boban
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Boban
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Antonio Boban
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Bogdanovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
David Boja
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Bozic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Brnas
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Franjo Bubalo
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Bubalo
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Veljko Budimir
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Bundovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Beka Burjanadze
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Nedim Buza
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Junhyeong Byeon
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Bernat Camarasa
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Adrian Camino
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Adria Cantenys
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Alberto Cantero
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Josip Ceranja
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Fernando Cerqueira
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Mario Cespedosa
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Gibeom Cheon
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Junyong Choi
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Seongmo Choi
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Seungook Choi
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Dino Cinac
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Andrija Coric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Guillermo Corrales
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Petar Cosic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Cosic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Crnjevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Josko Curkovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Igor Cusek
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Didac Cuso
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Cvjetkovic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Javier De La Blanca
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Lovro Demo
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Mise Diminic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Tomas Dimsa
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Marcus Eriksson
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Goran Fodor
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
4
Marc Fontanals
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Davor Galic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Arnau Gaona
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Hrvoje Garafolic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Carlos Garcia
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Mate Gaspar
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Gaurina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Dario Gazic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Alberto Gil
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Dominic Gilbert
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Marc Girondo
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Glogovac
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Antoni Gomez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Gomez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Manuel Gonzalez
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Ante Gospic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Grgat
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Tomislav Grgic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Marius Grigonis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Zdravko Grubisa
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Josip Gulam
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Ludvig Hakanson
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Miralem Halilovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Edin Havic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Hoon Heo
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Willy Hernangomez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Gabriel Herrera
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Albert Homs
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Hrkac
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Ferran Huerta
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Ivisic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Dino Jakolis
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Hyunwoo Jeon
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Marc Jimenez
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Francisco Jimenez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Marcus Johnson
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Elijah Johnson
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Rudolf Jugo
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Martin Junakovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Eddi Jurjevic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Franko Kalpic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Kanaet
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Sangjae Kang
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Aleksandar Kapelari
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Borna Kapusta
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Vaidas Kariniauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Matej Karlovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Karlovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Franko Kastropil
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Katura
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Jinyong Kim
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Matej Kljaic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Milan Kolovrat
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Davor Konjevic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Juraj Kozic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Mihovil Kraljik
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Bojan Krivec
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Frano Krizanac
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Stipe Krstanovic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Kucan
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Timotis Kuckailis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Antonio Kuga
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Kerim Kurtagic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Simonas Kymantas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Karlo Lebo
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Lukas Lekavicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Bienvenue Letuni
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Robert Lez
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Kresimir Ljubicic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Xavi Llagostera
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Sergi Llufriu
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Luis Lopez Gomez
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Maro Lucic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Aurimas Majauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Majcunic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Iikka Maki
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Mate Mandic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Pavle Marcinkovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Pau Margui
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Petar Maric
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Paolo Marinelli
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Alberto Martin
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Adrian Martinez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Tomislav Maslic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Matic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Raul Mato
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Tomislav Matoic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Pavle Matusko
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Pape Mbaye
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Damir Mijic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Mikulic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Milekic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Milicevic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Slavko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Mirko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Ignasi Moix
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Xavier Moix
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Mate Mrva
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Jakov Mustapic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Najev
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Vedran Nakic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Placide Nakidjim
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Aleksej Nikolic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Novacic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Marc Olle
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Padilla
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Filip Palac
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Papac
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Intae Park
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Junghyeon Park
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Francesc Pascual
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Oriol Pauli
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Mato Perajica
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Oscar Perez
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Josep Perez
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Mislav Peric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Pesut
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Mario Pesut
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Kristaps Porzingis
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Marko Proleta
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Ivica Radic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Rados
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Rados
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Raic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Mario Raic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Julijan Rajic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Simas Raupys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Anton Regal
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Patrick Rembert
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Roko Rogic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Roso
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Guillermo Ruiz
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Adria Sala
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Nedim Salcin
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Doko Salic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Sergio Salvador
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Domagoj Samac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Dominik Samija
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Jorge Sanchez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Franko Sango
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Agusti Sans
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Aljosa Sarac
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Marino Sarlija
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Hrvoje Sertic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Gerard Sevillano
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ali Sinera
U18 Real Betis
(ANGT)
1
Henrik Sirko
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Skara
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Skific
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Nik Slavica
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Vedran Soko
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Sergi Sole
U18 BAXI Manresa
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Stimac
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Stipcic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Emir Sulejmanovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Surina
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Svoboda
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
4
Justas Tamulis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Stjepan Tesija
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Tomas
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Tomeljak
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Zvonimir Tucakovic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Tuden
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Karlo Uljarevic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Jose Luis Valencia
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Uros Vasiljevic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Mauro Veljacic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Kent-Kaarel Vene
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Alex Villalba
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Toni Vitali
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
2
Guillem Vives
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Vladovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Vlaic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
4
Adin Vrabac
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Pasko Vrlika
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Denis Vrsaljko
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Vucic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Vukovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Zganec
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Karlo Zganec
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Alexandre Zhigulin
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Luka Zitko
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Zivkovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Marin Zrnic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
2
Zeljko Zupic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3