All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
C.B. Moron
Juan Toledo
Juan
Toledo
Opponents
Mar 26, 1996 (28 years old)
Spanish
1m90 / 6-3
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="61780" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Juan Toledo has faced 212 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Almeida
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Jamell Anderson
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Pablo Arenaza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Asanin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Astilleros
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Bak
Avila
(SPA-3)
3
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Juan Ballesta
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Romaric Belemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Romaric Benemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Bitjaa Kody
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Blazquez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Boada Lopez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Anton Bouzan
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Bowie
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Mirza Bulic
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Russell Byrd
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Callaghan
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Earl Calloway
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Alex Calvo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Canal
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Carrasco
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Castillo
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Harol Cazorla
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Nikola Cirkovic
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Dele Coker
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Garret Covington
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
3
David Cuellar
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Kristopher Davis
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Sidnei De Santana
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Jesus Diaz
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Lamine Dieng
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Michel Diouf
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Marek Dolezaj
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Marvin Dominique
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Don
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Zoran Dragic
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Etinosa Erebvenagie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Alexandre Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Joseph Flannery
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Franceschi
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fuentes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Gaffaney
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Galvez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
David Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
6
Ander Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Garcia
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Gimenez Quebradas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
La Roda
(SPA-3)
3
Miguel Gonzalez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jayson Granger
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Javonte Green
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Marko Grkovic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Bassirou Gueye
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Guillen
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Gutierrez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
El Hadji Ndieguene
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
De Angelo Hailey
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Hart
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
La Roda
(SPA-3)
3
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Cesar Hidalgo
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Kyle Hittle
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Izquierdo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Duane James
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Jasen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jimenez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Juan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Kenan Karahodzic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Andraz Kavas
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Verners Kohs
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Mindaugas Kuzminskas
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Beau Levesque
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Livingston
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lledo
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Llorente
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Lopez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Markel Lopez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Aleksandar Marcius
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Marti
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Martinez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Martinez Marti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Matagrano
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Bryant Mbamalu
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Mbaye
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Mendiola
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
David Mesa
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Mugica
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Placide Nakidjim
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Navajas
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Bojan Nesic
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
Avila
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
3
Charles Nkaloulou
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Noguerol
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Norris
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Viny Okouo
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Amos Olatayo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Oliva
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Babatunde Olumuyiwa
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Robinson Opong Odoch
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ortega
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Otero
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Oubina
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Parra
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Pena Torre
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Perez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez Garrido
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Marco Porcher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Simon Pursl
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Raya
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Norman Rey
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
La Roda
(SPA-3)
3
Zygimantas Riauka
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Rodriguez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Rodriguez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Antony Rogers
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rosa
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Rueda
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Domantas Sabonis
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Miquel Salvo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Tanner Samson
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Saulo Sanchez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Fabio Santana
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Sanz
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Sarasola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
John Schoof
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Brandon Sebirumbi
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Segurola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Semple
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Njegos Sikiras
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
3
Nikolas Skouen
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Parker Smith
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Donovan Smith
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Mo Soluade
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Ablaye Sow
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Vladimir Stimac
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Jordan Stone
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Suarez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Milan Suskavcevic
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Tebar
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Tejera
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Ryan Toolson
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Uso
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Fran Vazquez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Angel Vazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Vazquez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Vicente
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Vidal
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Guido Villamil
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Kerman Villate
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Matt Wilson
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
Avila
(SPA-3)
1