All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
Miguel angel Pichardo
Miguel angel
Pichardo
Opponents
Feb 8, 1980
Spanish
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="6144" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Miguel angel Pichardo has faced 183 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jorge Afonso
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Kamal Al Hamuti
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Alba
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Victor Alemany
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Bernardo Alvarez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Angel Arceaga
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Joshua Asselin
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Jose maria Balmon
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Enrique Barcenas
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Omar Barlett
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Lamont Barnes
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Esteban Batista
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Albert Berenguer
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Jose Bernabe
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Kerry Blackshear
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Blanco
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Saul Blanco
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Gerritt Brigitha
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Howard Brown
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
John Brown
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Bulfoni
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Burgos
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Bustamante
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Francesc Cabeza
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Canals
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Castro
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Pedro Cazorla
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Jesus Chagoyen
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Jesus Cilla
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Manuel Coego
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Jorge Coelho
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Luis Costa
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Eric Cuthrell
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Gregory Davis
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Pau Del Tio
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Ezequiel Dentis
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Benito Doblado
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
David Doblas
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Souleyman Drame
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Steven Edwards
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Nate Erdmann
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ariel Eslava
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Borja Fernandez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Fernandez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Fernandez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Martin Ferrer
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Antonio Ferrer
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Ferrero
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Angelo Flanders
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
John Abner Floyd
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Roger Fornas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Todd Fuller
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Luis Galilea
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Jorge Garcia
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Garcia
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Adrian Garcia
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Jose miguel Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Asier Garcia
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Samuel Garrido
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
David Gil
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Manuel Gomez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Gonzalez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jordi Grimau
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Salvador Guardia
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Ricardo Guillen
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Joseph maria Guzman
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Bruno Hamm
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Michael Hawkins
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Mike Higgins
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Jerry Holman
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Huertas
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Humanes
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Matias Ibarra
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Ibeas
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Antxon Iturbe
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Constante Ivars
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Maurice Jeffers
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Jorge
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Roy Kruiswyk
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Mehdi Labeyrie
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Willie Earl Ladson
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Borja Larragan
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Matias Lescano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Joffre Lleal
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Jordi Llorens
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Lo Grippo
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Ferran Lopez
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Lopez
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Tomas Lopez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Julian Lopez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Lopez Valera
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Sam Mack
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Jason Maile
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Nuno Marcal
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco javier Martin
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Ignacio Martin
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Martinez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Rudy Semakala Mbemba
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Mendez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
David Mesa
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Mesa
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Miguel
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Silas Mills
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Monclova
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Joao Monteiro
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Carlos Montes
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Miguel Morales
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Christopher Moss
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Ramon Moya
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Anthony Myles
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Juan miguel Navalon
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Roberto Nunez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Jacobo Odriozola
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Antonio Orenga
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Joseph Ortega
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Trelonnie Owens
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Josep Pacreu
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Maria Panadero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Jose antonio Paraiso
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Nuno Perdigao
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Sergio Perez
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Perez
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Timothy Perry
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Chus Poves
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Aleix Prat
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Quintana
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel Raez Cuenca
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Patricio Reynes
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Reynolds-Dean
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Rivero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Franco jose Rocchia
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Rodriguez
Caceres
(SPA-1)
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
3
Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Rodriguez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Ignacio Romero
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Juan manuel Ruiz
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Sabate
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Pedro Sala
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Bryan Sallier
Caceres
(SPA-1)
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Sanchez
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Eduardo Sanchez
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Sanchez Bernat
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Sanguino
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Edward Santana
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Anderson Schutte
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Brent Scott
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Simon
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Francesco Solana
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Marcos Souza
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Anthony Stacey
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Terrence Stewart
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Marvin Stone
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Suarez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Aaron Swinson
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Vincent Thomas
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Drazan Tomic
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Torok
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Ismael Torres
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Triguero
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Andre Turner
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Iker Urreizti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Txemi Urtasun
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Chima Valentine
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Vallmajo
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Jordi Vallmajo
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Federico Van Lacke
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Antonio Vazquez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Fernando Vicario
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Cuthbert Victor
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Vila
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Duane Virgil
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Zakee Wadood
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Keith Waleskowski
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
William Earl Walls
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jay Webb
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Tom Wideman
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Chadwick Wilkerson
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Ricky Wright
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Tim Young
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1