All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Gargzdai-Bremena
Modestas Sekstins
Modestas
Sekstins
Opponents
Sep 1, 1993 (31 years old)
Lithuanian
1m79 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60549" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Modestas Sekstins has faced 163 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Karolis Alekna
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Raimundas Ambrulaitis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Aniulis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Benas Bagdonavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Barauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Bitinas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Rimvydas Brencius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Lavonne Brents
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Brusokas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Buzas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Cizikas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Audrius Damusis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Dauksys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Dimsa
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Domarkas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Elvikis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Gaidamavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Giedraitis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Elvinas Gintvainis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Girdvila
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Gricius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Arturas Gudaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Gulbinas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Agnius Gurklys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Gvazdaitis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Arvydas Gydra
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Bryan Harrison
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Janisius
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Jankaitis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Jankauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Januskis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Jocys
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Kostas Jonuska
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Jukonis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Janas Jurgo
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Kalnietis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Kalvelis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Kariniauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Karpicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Kasiulevicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Kaubrys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Kaupaitis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Kazakauskas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Kazonas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Kazonas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Deivydas Keburys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Kelys
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Keras
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Lynas Kivyta
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Kleiza
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Klemas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Knyza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Aleh Kojenets
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Denis Krestinin
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Krivonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Kruzikas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Kugauda
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Kuklierius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Kulbis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Arnoldas Kuncaitis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Kurtinaitis
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Laimonas Kutra
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Kvedaravicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Kymantas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Labutis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Lekavicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Irmantas Lianzbergas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Linkevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Lukminas
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Laimonas Lukosevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Vitalijus Luksa
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Osvaldas Macernis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Kestutis Macijauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Maneikis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Marcinkevicius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Marciukaitis
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Martinkus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Mazelis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Mazutis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Mickevicius
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Mikulicius
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Mikutis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Milinskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Mineikis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Eivydas Molosciakas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Montrimavicius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Narusis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Narusis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Norkus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Norvaisas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Novickas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Azeez Oladimeji
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Osvaldas Olisevicius
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Regimantas Ostreika
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Pakalniskis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Paliukenas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Vitalis Pancerevas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Parachomikas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Arturs Pelss
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Petraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Petrilevicius
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Pipiras
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Pociukonis
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Povilaitis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Pukinskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Pupinis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Liudas Radavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Rakauskas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Rauktys
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Simas Raupys
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Razutis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Rinkunas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Sabeckis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Sabeckis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Povilas Sakinis
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Saulys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Sebeziovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Serkevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Sidlauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Tauras Skripkauskas
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Skucas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Sorokas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Stanionis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Stankus
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Stankus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Remigijus Sugintas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Svelginas
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Tamulis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Valentas Tarolis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Tarvydas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Timofejevas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Trepocka
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Cezary Trybanski
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Urbonas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytas Vaiksnis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Vaitkus
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Valantinas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Valiulis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Valukonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Ovidijus Varanauskas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Vaupsas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Kent-Kaarel Vene
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Raimondas Venskus
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Virbalas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Virsilas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Alvydas Zarskus
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Zibuda
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Zinevicius
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Zioba
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Zoruba
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Zvinklys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1