All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
JAZZ-Diremta
Julius Kalnietis
Julius
Kalnietis
Opponents
Nov 9, 1989 (34 years old)
Lithuanian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60541" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Julius Kalnietis has faced 114 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Benas Bagdonavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Dovis Bickauskis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Bitinas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Rimvydas Brencius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Lavonne Brents
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Buzas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Cizikas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Domarkas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Dura
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Elvikis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Gaidamavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Ganas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Giedraitis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Elvinas Gintvainis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Girdvila
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Gricius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Grigaitis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Grinius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Agnius Gurklys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Arvydas Gydra
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Bryan Harrison
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Jankaitis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Jocys
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Linas Jonuska
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Juknevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Kalvelis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Karpicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Kasiulevicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Kaubrys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Kaupaitis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Kazakauskas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Kazonas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Kazonas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Deivydas Keburys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Kelys
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Keras
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Lynas Kivyta
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Klemas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Knyza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Aleh Kojenets
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Denis Krestinin
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Krivonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Kruzikas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Kuklierius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Kurtinaitis
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Laimonas Kutra
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Lekunas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Lencevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Lescinskas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Irmantas Lianzbergas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Linkevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Lucinskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Osvaldas Macernis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Maneikis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Marcinkevicius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Martinkus
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Dominikas Matutis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Mikutis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Mineikis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Eivydas Molosciakas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Montrimavicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Norvaisas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Osvaldas Olisevicius
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Pakalniskis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Vitalis Pancerevas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Parachomikas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Arturs Pelss
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Pipiras
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Povilaitis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Pukinskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Pundzius
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Pupinis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Radavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Rakauskas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Rauktys
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Razutis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Sakalas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Povilas Sakinis
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Saulys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Sekstins
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Sidlauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tauras Skripkauskas
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Stanionis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Staniulis
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Stankus
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Tarolis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Trepocka
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Cezary Trybanski
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Remigijus Untulis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Urbonas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytas Vaiksnis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Vaitiekunas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Vaitkus
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Valantinas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Vaupsas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Raimondas Venskus
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Virbalas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Virsilas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Zabita
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Zibuda
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Zinevicius
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Zoruba
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Zurna
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1