All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Parklji
Kristjan Runovc
Kristjan
Runovc
Opponents
Aug 30, 1994 (29 years old)
Slovenian
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60334" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kristjan Runovc has faced 123 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Antonijevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Babic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Bajc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Nemanja Barac
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Jan Barbaric
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Bolcina
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Cmeresek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Domen Demsar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Andrew Dikas
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Urh Durnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Fifolt
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Gobec
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Gradic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Grbic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Guna
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Iskra
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Viktor Jacovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Janc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Jenko
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Boris Jersin
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Juvan
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Nenad Kalamanda
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Erjon Kastrati
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Kellner
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dragoljub Kitanovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Klepo
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Klinac
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Devin Knapic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koncarevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Korosec
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Boris Kovacic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ardijan Krasnici
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kuret
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Lamut
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Lican
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
3
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
David Mervar
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Mezan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Milivoje Mijovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Milasinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Miljkovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Nemanja Miljkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Podgornik Milosavljevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Oset
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Pavlovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Perger
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Imran Polutak
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Pozin
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Radanovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Radojevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Rakocevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Ristic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ritlop
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Ado Salihovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Santelj
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Sattler
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Davorin Skornik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Steblaj
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
David Steiner
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Stemberger
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Stern
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Tratnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-1)
1
Valentin Tratnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Urbancic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Vadnov
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Boban Vukovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Zatezic
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zupan
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Rene Zvan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1