All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga H2
Teams
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Michael Badr
Michael
Badr
Opponents
Apr 7, 1994 (30 years old)
Austrian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60150" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Michael Badr has faced 69 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Kwadzo Ahelegbe
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Johannes Astl
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Kelly Beidler
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Benjamin Blazevic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Curtis Bobb
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Ian Boylan
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Chappell
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Csebits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Ricardo Dias Bodra
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Djordje Djordjevic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Armin Domitner
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Jakob Ernst
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Florian
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Markus Galle
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Luka Gaspar
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Marcus Heard
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Alexander Heuberger
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Manuel Jandrasits
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Elvis Kadic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Klepeisz
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Matthias Klepeisz
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Tilo Klette
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Knor
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Koch
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Kohlmaier
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Filip Kramer
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
David Kramer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Zoran Krstanovic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Heinz Kugerl
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Andreas Kuttnig
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Davor Lamesic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Moritz Lanegger
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Gabriel Lehner
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Steffen Leitgeb
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Clemens Leydolf
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Lukas Linzer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
John Abe Lodwick
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Benjamin Mair
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
B.J. Monteiro
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Laurence Muller
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Max Neugebauer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Albert Ngoy
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Zamal Nixon
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Hermann Opoku
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
DeShawn Painter
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Kevin Payton
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Matthew Rachar
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Jozo Rados
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Shawn Ray
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Nolan Richardson
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Mark Sanchez
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Schaal
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Joe Dean Shawn
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Milan Stegnjaic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Ramiz Suljanovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Travis Taylor
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Brett Thompson
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Ike Udanoh
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Romed Vieider
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Bernhard Weber
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Wolf
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Armin Woschank
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Samuel Zeglinski
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Erwin Zulic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2