All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
TSV Troster
Mark Volkl
Mark
Volkl
Opponents
Jun 6, 1994 (30 years old)
German
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60060" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mark Volkl has faced 83 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ismet Akpinar
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Luka Andjusic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Mihajlo Andric
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Bozidar Babovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Jean-Francois Basileu
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Filmore Beck
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Jared Benson
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Lennard Boekstegers
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Jason Boucher
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Srdjan Budimir
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Bursac
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Chalusiak
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Alexandre Chassang
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Sinisa Cvetanovic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Boris Dallo
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Mladen Djordjevic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Djordjevic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Tim Eisenberger
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Kelubia Ekoemeye
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Viktor Frankl-Maus
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Richard Frohlich
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Jonathan Genck
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Walt Gibler
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Laron Griffin
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Robert Haas
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Gregor Hagemann
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Rouven Hanig
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Heide
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Robert Huelsewede
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lindsay Hughey-Hall
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Damien Inglis
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Mouhammadou Jaiteh
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Ognjen Jaramaz
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Marley Jean-Louis
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Andrew Jones
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Robin Jorch
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Jovanovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Jugovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Sreten Knezevic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Florian Koch
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Kohnert
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Konstantin Kovalev
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Dusan Kutlesic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Luidgy Laporal
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Nick Larsen
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Lienhard
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Majic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Mauricio Marin
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
David Michalczyk
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Milutinov
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Robyn Missa
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Sebastian Montag
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Cameron Neubauer
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Luka Nikolic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Jovan Novak
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Djuro Pantos
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Paoletti
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Antoine Pesquerel
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Daniel Pollrich
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Charly Pontens
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Luka Popovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Prvulj
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Anthony Racine
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Radicevic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Geddes Robinson
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Alejo Rodriguez
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Patrick Rulke
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Marian Schick
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Tim Schmidt
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Aaron Schmitz
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Anish Sharda
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lennart Steffen
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Lionel Sullivan
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Sascha Tratnjek
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Edmunds Tukiss
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Ognjen Vasiljevic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Marco Voller
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Max Von Der Wippel
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1
Lucas Wilke
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Patrick Wischnewski
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Woelki
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Olivier Yao-Delon
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Robert Zobel
Dresden Titans
(GER-3)
1