All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Ryan Aquino
Ryan
Aquino
Opponents
Jul 23, 1989 (34 years old)
American
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="59972" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ryan Aquino has faced 166 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cory Abercrombie
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Nico Adamczak
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Sebastian Adeberg
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Cornelius Adler
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Aurimas Adomaitis
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Chris Alexander
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Darion Anderson
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Torvoris Baker
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
2
Willy Anthony Bannister
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Kenny Barker
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Carsten Bartels
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Kai Barth
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Dominic Bassl
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Jeremy Black
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
2
Tristan Blackwood
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Cedric Brooks
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Joseph Buck
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
2
Marco Buljevic
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Timothy Burnette
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
John Bynum
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Andre Calvin
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Robert Cardenas
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Will Chavis
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Kendall Chones
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Robin Christen
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Derek Coleman
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
2
Aaron Cook
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Josten Crow
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
2
Yannick Crowder
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Eric Curth
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
1
Menephta Darden
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Cengiz Dastan
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
1
Bobby Davis
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Jacob Doerksen
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Jeremy Dunbar
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Andreas Endig
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Luke Fabrizius
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Robert Ferguson
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Christian Fischer
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Patrick Flomo
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Fabian Franke
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Nick Freer
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
2
Philipp Friedel
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
2
Benjamin Fumey
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Christopher Gadley
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Chase Griffin
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Marco Grimaldi
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Guy Guede
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Terren Harbut
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Ayron Hardy
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Evan Harris
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Ramon Harris
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Jaivon Harris
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
2
Andreas Hasenkamm
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Corey Hassan
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Sajmen Hauer
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
2
Stephan Haukohl
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Janis Heindel
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Magnus Heinrich
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Paul Heitzhausen
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Joseph Henley
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Aaron Henrichs
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Anthony Hitchens
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Jibril Hodges
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Takumi Ishizaki
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Robbie Jackson
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Axel Jarchow
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Lee Jeka
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Haakim Johnson
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Stevie Johnson
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Gary Johnson
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Alex Jones
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Kosta Karamatskos
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Jeremiah Kelly
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Nikita Khartchenkov
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Oliver Komarek
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Kai-uwe Kranz
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Krause
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Dimitri Kreis
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Kristian Kuhn
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Albert Kuppe
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
2
Jerome Lagrange
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Trayvon Lathan
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Donald Lawson
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Kilian Leuteritz
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Jan Lipke
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Benjamin Lischka
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
2
Nicholas Livas
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Marc Liyanage
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Algirdas Macevicius
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Oliver Mackeldanz
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Dirk Madrich
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Jonathan Maier
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Harry Marshall
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Max Massing
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Virgil Matthews
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Geoffrey McCammon
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Dorian McDaniel
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Nils Frederik Menck
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
1
Dustin Mitchell
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Johnathan Moore
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Malik Muller
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Leo Niebuhr
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
2
Zamal Nixon
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Michael Nunnally
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Blanchard Obiango
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Kenneth Ogbe
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Greg Onwuegbuzie
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Jonathan Person
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Marin Petric
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Ceyhan Pfeil
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Sullivan Phillips
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Maurice Pluskota
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Monyea Pratt
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Juan Reile
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Ermen Reyes-Napoles
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Dewayne Richardson
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
1
Nevylle Richter
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian Rockmann
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Rouven Roessler
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
2
Taylor Rohde
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Christoph Roquette
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Mike Rose
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
2
Andrew John Rudowitz
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Alexander Rueck
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
1
Marius Rutkauskas
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Clint Sargent
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Scott Saunders
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Schaffartzik
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
2
Jorge Schmidt
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Dominik Schneider
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Schroder
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Tim Schwartz
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Jereal Scott
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Derek Selvig
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
2
Garrett Sim
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Walter Simon
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
2
Antonis Sivorotka
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Marcus Smallwood
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Ahmad Smith
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Adam Sollazzo
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Andre Spalke
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Philipp Stachula
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Michael Stockton
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
2
Justin Stommes
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Flavio Stuckemann
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Logan Stutz
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
2
Sid-Marlon Theis
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Scott Thomas
Cuxhaven BasCats
(GER-2)
2
Ronald Thompson
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
2
Radivoj Tomasevic
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Jaroslav Tyrna
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-2)
1
Triantafillos Tzakopoulos
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
2
Tim Unterluggauer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Akeem Vargas
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Eric Vierneisel
Karlsruhe
(GER-2)
2
Christian Von Fintel
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Adam Waleskowski
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
David Watson
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
2
Sanijay Watts
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Michael Wenzl
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Devin White
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
2
Richard Williams
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
2
Garrett Williamson
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Wyczisk
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Wysocki
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1