All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 2 Liga Group C
Teams
UKS Siemaszka
Wojciech Cwiklik
Wojciech
Cwiklik
Opponents
Mar 18, 1986 (38 years old)
Polish
1m82 / 6-0
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="57902" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Wojciech Cwiklik has faced 86 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pawel Adamczyk
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Patryk Andres
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Bacik
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Banys
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Sebastian Biela
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Biranowski
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Bocianowski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Borkowski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Adrian Brud
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Artur Busz
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Cygan
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Czepczyk
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Czerwonka
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Dariusz Depta
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Zbigniew Dolinski
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Dudek
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Dwernicki
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Dziura
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Dziura
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Fafara
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Ferenc
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Galan
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Lukasz Grys
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Hasior
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Horwat
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Alan Jaworski
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Kajor
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Gaspar Kapalka
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Damian Kielar
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Grzegorz Kij
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Kindlik
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Dariusz Kolacz
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Arnold Kolodziej
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Kowalczuk
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Jakub Krawczyk
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Artur Kulik
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Szymon Kunc
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Dawid Kunc
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Kwandrans
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Laszewski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Lewandowski
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Majchrzak
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Dominik Majewski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Hubert Makuch
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Malinowski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Mis
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Mowlik
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Fabian Mroz
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Mroz
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Musijowski
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Jonatan Najman
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Dominik Niemczura
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Nowak
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Konrad Opalski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Marek Osiniak
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Ostrowski
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Palinski
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
2
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Andrzej Peciak
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Piech
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Pietrzak
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Konrad Pilch
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Grzegorz Radwan
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Rykala
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Sebrala
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Szymon Skop
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Michal Skowron
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Sobilo
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Mikolaj Sowa
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Stefaniuk
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
3
Marcin Strzelec
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Artur Styla
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Sylwester Szczepanski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Dawid Szewczyk
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Ucinek
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Kamil Uriasz
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Daniel Wilkusz
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
2
Artur Wlodarczyk
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Wojcikowski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Michal Wojtynski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Wrobel
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Leszek Zajac
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Damian Zapert
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Zmudka
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Zych
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1