All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Anton Karatkevich
Anton
Karatkevich
Opponents
Jan 15, 1996 (28 years old)
Belorussian
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="57293" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Anton Karatkevich has faced 116 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aviv Abramovich
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Harold Aidoo
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aapeli Alanen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Tom Arens
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Netanel Artzi
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Avichai Ben David
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
David Benichu
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Jerome Besenius
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Tamir Blatt
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Liad Braun
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Sebastian Brusewitz
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Dabravolski
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Dadukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Dolgoshey
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Sheriff Drammeh
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Eerikinharju
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Andrey Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Bill Paul Fischer
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Yuri Glebovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Gromyko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Oliver Gustafsson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Albin Hall Eriksson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Akseli Hartikainen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Juho-Matti Henttonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Vic Arthur Heuschling
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Tuomas Hirvonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Yevgeni Holodov
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Roi Huber
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Ivanov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Tom Kapgen
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Karasevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Timothy Kauffmann
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Korneenkov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Kozhdan
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Kutay
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Leo Lightner
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Leohailstones Machana
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Andrey Mahnac
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aleh Makarau
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Mattias Markusson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Juha Nieminen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Henri Niemisto
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Georgi Nikolaenok
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aededji Ogunleve
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Orobeyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Oshuyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Pastukhov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Yotam Paz
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Joonas Pentti
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Radishevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Rosliakau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alexandr Semenov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Sharamet
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Shilovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Sitnik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
William Hans Skagius
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Sorkin
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Pit Steffen
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Ludvig Svanstrom
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Joonas Tahvanainen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Eran Tessone
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Theisen
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Rokibe Traore
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Gennadij Usoveech
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Thomas Van Santen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Volk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Oliver Vujakovic
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yaly Ziv Av
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1