All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Zamorano
Dmitry Utolin
Dmitry
Utolin
Opponents
Jul 17, 1993 (30 years old)
Russian
2m01 / 6-7
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="56879" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dmitry Utolin has faced 147 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Jubril Adekoya
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Roope Ahonen
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Bruno Aleksic
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Almazan
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Oscar Alvarado
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Filippo Antonini
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Jonathan Araujo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Giulio Armeni
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Oliver Arteaga
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Matthew Atewe
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Aukstikalnis
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Asier Azpeitia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Roma Bas
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Xabier Beraza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Camillo Bianchi
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Gugliemo Billi
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Leandro Bolmaro
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Tobias Borg
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Anton Bouzan
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Thomas Bropleh
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Mirza Bulic
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Francisco Cardenas
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Gabriele Carrano
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Lluis Costa
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Luca D'ascanio
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo D'onofrio
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Diego De Blas
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Johnny Dee
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Delle Cave
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Victor Demetrio
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Lovro Demo
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Emanuele Di Giacomo
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Atoumane Diagne
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Tom Digbeu
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Pablo Domper
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Bruno Duranti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Esposito
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Maxim Esteban
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Alex Esteban
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Matteo Fallucca
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Joan Faner
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Jaime Fernandez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Riccardo Ferrarese
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Ferreiro
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Pol Figueras
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
David Font
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Aleix Font
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Greg Gantt
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Jose Garcia
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Garcia
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Maria Garcia Flores
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Davis Geks
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Mirko Gentili
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Stojan Gjuroski
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Alessandro Guadagnini
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Alessandro Guagliardi
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Philipp Hartwich
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Tyler Haws
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Bradley Hayes
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Hezonja
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Hrkac
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Iradier Ruiloba
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Isaiah Johnson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Nelson Kahler
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Kenan Karahodzic
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Jonathan Kazadi
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Lance Kearse
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Isao Kinoshita
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Filip Knezevic
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Lopez
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Axel Louissaint
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Lucas
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Nicola Lucibello
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Rinalds Malmanis
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Hrvoje Mamic
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Sergi Martinez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Emilio Martinez
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Filippo Mascagni
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Dominik Mavra
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Marko Milekic
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Tavario Miller
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Miso
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Monaldi
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo Montesi
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Placide Nakidjim
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Norris
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Novas
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Rauno Nurger
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Matti Nuutinen
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Brian Ofori
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Braxton Ogbueze
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Babatunde Olumuyiwa
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alessandro Paesano
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Alessandro Papi
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Paukste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Perez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Marco Perin
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Sergi Pino
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Federico Pinton
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Lorenzo Ralli
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Tyler Rawson
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Reyes
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Marshall Riddle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Rodriguez
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Victor Rodriguez Gil
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Ignacio Rosa
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Inigo Royo
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Sabate
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Tyler Sabin
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Iker Salazar
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Samb
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Pablo Sanchez
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Agusti Sans
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Mikel Sanz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Dario Saric
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Severini
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Luka Skoric
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Dimitri Sousa
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Gaetano Spera
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Cristiano Spina
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Matt Stainbrook
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Quinton Stephens
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Matteo Tambone
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
William Thomas
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Daniele Tomasello
U18 Virtus Roma
(ANGT)
1
Mike Torres
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Carlo Tullio
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Mirco Turel
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Michael Uchendu
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Mattia Udom
U18 Montepaschi Siena
(ANGT)
1
Joey Van Zegeren
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Valerio Vardaro
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Vukicevic
U18 KK Zagreb
(ANGT)
1
Nicholas Washburn
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Leon Williams
Amics Castello
(SPA-2)
1
Nikola Zizic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1