All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Obras Sanitarias
Agustin Insaurralde
Agustin
Insaurralde
Opponents
Feb 18, 1994 (30 years old)
Argentine
1m70 / 5-7
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="56111" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Agustin Insaurralde has faced 102 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Federico Aguerre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
3
Nicolas Aguirre
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Derrick Alston
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Ambrosino
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Julian Aprea
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Juan Arengo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Josimar Ayarza
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Franco Balbi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Emiliano Basabe
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
George Blakeney
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Adrian Boccia
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Bortolin
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Miguel Brezzo
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Juan Brussino
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Brussino
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Buendia
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Calderon
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Campazzo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Exequiel Cassinelli
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Diego Cavaco
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
Luis Cequeira
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Lucas Chaves
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Samuel Clancy
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Ivory Clark
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Nicolas Copello
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Jazwyn Cowan
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Martin Cuello
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
John Degroat
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
3
Marcos Delia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Alejandro Diez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Ariel Eslava
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Lucas Faggiano
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Gabriel Fernandez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Ferrini
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Mariano Fierro
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Garcia
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Lucas Gargallo
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Mateo Gaynor
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Diego Gerbaudo
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Miguel Gerlero
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Giorgetti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Will Graves
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Leonardo Gutierrez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Ibarra
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Byron Johnson
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Kejuan Johnson
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Djibril Kante
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Landoni
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Nicolas Lauria
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Martin Leiva
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Kavon Lytch
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Fernando Martina
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Martinez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Gonzalo Martinez
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Julio Mazzaro
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Phillip McHopson
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
3
Martin Melo
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Marcus Melvin
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Franco Migliori
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Javier Mojica
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Montes Cardozo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Myles
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Edward Nelson
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Matias Nocedal
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
2
Larry O'bannon
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Renzo Olivetti
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Orlietti
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Sebastian Orresta
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Lucas Perez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Lucas Picarelli
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Prato
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Dee Proby
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Paolo Quinteros
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Lisandro Rasio
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Lucio Reinaudi
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Matias Rodriguez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Romero
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Ruiz
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Selem Safar
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Marcos Saglietti
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1-S)
1
Ricardo Sanchez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Santiago
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Scala
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Isaac Sosa
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Stanic
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
3
Ramzee Stanton
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Terrell Taylor
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Damian Tintorelli
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Torre
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-S)
1
Facundo Vallejos
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Federico Van Lacke
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Leandrro Varisenti
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
1
Sebastian Vega
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Villares
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Axel Weigand
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Whelan
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
James Williams
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Zanotti
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1