All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Up
Teams
Grodno-93
Alexandr Semenov
Alexandr
Semenov
Opponents
Sep 14, 1993 (30 years old)
Belorussian
2m10 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="56093" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alexandr Semenov has faced 141 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitri Akulich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Astapenka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Azaare
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Keith Benson
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Uladzimir Charko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
12
Vladzimir Chernyevitch
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Dabravolski
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Dadukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Dolgoshey
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Igor Dovnar
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Yauheni Drobov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Courtney Eldridge
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmirtiy Fedorovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Nikolay Fokeev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Fomin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yuri Glebovich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Evgeny Gromyko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Demonte Harper
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Darol Hernandez
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
6
Vincent Hunter
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
6
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Ivanov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
11
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
7
Anton Karatkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Dzianis Kasenkau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Uladzislau Khomchanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Justin Knox
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Aleh Kojenets
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Korneenkov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Dzianis Korshuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Valeriy Kot
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kozhdan
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Kutay
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
10
Vitali Liutych
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Aleh Makarau
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Vadim Matyukevych
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Bobby Maze
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Sergei Mazur
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Meshcharakou
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Marcel Mihalic
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Mikhailau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vlad Mikulskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Branko Mirkovic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Yury Mishukov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Aededji Ogunleve
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Olbrecht
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Orobeyko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Stanislav Ovdeenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Papruha
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Denis Pastukhov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Radishevskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Rosliakau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Artsiom Sharamet
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Sharipov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Shestilovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Shilovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Pavel Shuleyko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Shustau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Justas Sinica
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Kiril Sitnik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
15
Dimitri Sivalko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Sivatskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Viachaslau Skidan
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Strukov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Anatoli Svirydov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Syrovatko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
10
Andrei Trofimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Demetrius Turner
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Ulyanko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Gennadij Usoveech
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
8
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Rostislav Vergun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Sergey Volk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Zaitsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Anton Zaretski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Igor Zverev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1