All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Prinemanye
Pavel Shuleyko
Pavel
Shuleyko
Opponents
Mar 3, 1988 (36 years old)
Belorussian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55389" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pavel Shuleyko has faced 151 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
6
Dmitri Akulich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
11
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Mikita Astapenka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Azaare
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Andryey Balabanov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Batvenkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Aliaksei Birych
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
14
Vitali Blizniuk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Sergey Bondar
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Tierre Brown
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Burnos
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Uladzimir Charko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
9
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
11
Raman Chernovaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Dabravolski
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Sergey Dadukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
11
Aliaksandr Dashkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
10
Igor Dovnar
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Igor Drobyshevskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Dmirtiy Fedorovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Nikolay Fokeev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Alexander Fomin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vidas Ginevicius
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Sarhei Goncharenok
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Gromyko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Haidukevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Devonnaire Hardin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Justin Hawkins
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Julius Hodge
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
6
Viktar Hubko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
10
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
11
Anton Indrikov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
9
Evgeni Ivanov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
11
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
12
Roman Kalenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
11
Vytautas Kamarunas
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Karasevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Kasarych
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Dzianis Kasenkau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Dmytro Khodov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Uladzislau Khomchanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Justin Knox
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Aleh Kojenets
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
6
Anton Korneenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
6
Dzianis Korshuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Maksym Kozlovets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Vladimir Krisevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Yaroslav Kurapov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Anton Lagunovskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Ater Majok
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Luka Malakhov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Artem Malyavko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksandr Matveyeu
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Bobby Maze
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Sergei Miakinin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Marcel Mihalic
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Minayeu
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Evgeniy Murashko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Vedran Nakic
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aededji Ogunleve
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Olbrecht
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Maksym Ozhegov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Anton Papruha
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Denis Pastukhov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Zintis Plivda
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Aleksei Pogireichik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
16
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksandr Pustahvar
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Ruslam Rogovets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Rosliakau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Nikolay Samusenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
13
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Alexandr Semenov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksandr Semianiuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Sharamet
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Andrei Shemet
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Andrei Shestilovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Dmitriy Shilovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Shustau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Justas Sinica
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Sitnik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
13
Dimitri Sivalko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Viachaslau Skidan
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Sofaniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Solianikov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Mikita Strukov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Kiryl Stsiapanau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Anatoli Svirydov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Syrovatko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Andrei Trofimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Demetrius Turner
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Ulyanko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Gennadij Usoveech
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
10
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Rostislav Vergun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
13
Sergey Volk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Zaitsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
10
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Igor Zverev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1