All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Down
Teams
Rubon Vitebsk II
Dimitri Sivalko
Dimitri
Sivalko
Opponents
Jan 1, 1985 (39 years old)
Belorussian
1m99 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55375" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dimitri Sivalko has faced 150 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
7
Danilo Astapenko
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Azaare
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeny Batvenkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Birych
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Sergey Bondar
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Burnos
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Uladzimir Charko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Siarhei Charykau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Oleg Cheresiev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Raman Chernovaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dabravolski
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Dadukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Danilik
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Dashkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Dmitryenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Igor Dovnar
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Igor Drobyshevskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Courtney Eldridge
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Dmirtiy Fedorovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Nikolay Fokeev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Alexander Fomin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Glyeb Galkovskeey
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Gladkih
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Gladkiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yuri Glebovich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Sarhei Goncharenok
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Vadzim Haidukevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Devonnaire Hardin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Justin Hawkins
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
9
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
9
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Ivanov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
14
Roman Kalenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Vytautas Kamarunas
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
6
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Kasarych
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Dzianis Kasenkau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Uladzislau Khomchanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Justin Knox
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Aleh Kojenets
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
10
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Korneenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
7
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
10
Evgenij Kostyukevich
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Vladimir Krisevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Yaroslav Kurapov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
9
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
10
Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
9
Anton Lagunovskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Luka Malakhov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Malyavko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Masko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Yelisei Matsiushonak
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Matveyeu
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Vadim Matyukevych
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Bobby Maze
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Sergei Miakinin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Minayeu
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Vedran Nakic
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Valentin Nazarov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Nikitin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aededji Ogunleve
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Olbrecht
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Stanislav Ovdeenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Papruha
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
9
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksei Pogireichik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Potupchik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Pronin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Ruslam Rogovets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Salash
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikolay Samusenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alexandr Semenov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Semianiuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Senibabnau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Sharamet
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Ilya Sharipov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Shemet
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Shestilovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Shuleyko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Shustau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Justas Sinica
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Kiril Sitnik
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Viachaslau Skidan
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Sofaniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Strukov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
13
Kiryl Stsiapanau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
14
Anatoli Svirydov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Syrovatko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
7
Alexander Toru
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Andrei Trofimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Tsyvinski
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Turskiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Gennadij Usoveech
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Rostislav Vergun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Volk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Yuriy Volk
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
10
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Zaitsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
9
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1