All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Impuls-BGUIR
Roman Kalenko
Roman
Kalenko
Opponents
Jan 1, 1993 (31 years old)
Belorussian
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55358" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Roman Kalenko has faced 182 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Dmitri Akulich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
3
Viacheslav Akulich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Andryey Balabanov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Barysionak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeny Batvenkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Bertosh
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Birych
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Vitali Blizniuk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Bondar
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Burnos
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Uladzimir Charko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Raman Chernovaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dabravolski
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Sergey Dadukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksandr Dashkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
4
Oleksandr Dolenko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Dolgoshey
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Dovnar
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Yauheni Drobov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Igor Drobyshevskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Dmirtiy Fedorovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Andrey Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Vadim Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Filippovich66795
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Valery Gaponik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Gerasiminovic
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Yuri Glebovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Sarhei Goncharenok
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yegor Goranskiy
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Evgeny Gromyko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrew Gutsulyak
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
11
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
4
Anton Indrikov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Evgeni Ivanov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
5
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Yahor Karneyenkau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Kasarych
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dzianis Kasenkau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Vatali Khakholka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maks Adam Konate
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Korneenkov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Ivan Kozhdan
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Vladimir Kozlov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Kozodaev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Vladimir Krisevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Grzegorz Kruk
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Yaroslav Kurapov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitry Kuratnik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Kuzmickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Vitaly Lebedev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Levoshenko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Liutych
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Yuri Loika
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Mahnac
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Aleh Makarau
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Bahdan Makarevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Luka Malakhov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Masko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Sergei Miakinin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Miguro
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Mikhailau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Mikhailovskiy
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Georgi Nikolaenok
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Andriy Novikov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Stanislav Ogorodnikov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aededji Ogunleve
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Olbrecht
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Orobeyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Sergei Oshuyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Palchevskiy
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Denis Pastukhov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Nikolay Podayko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksei Pogireichik
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Nikola Poliuliak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
6
Vladislav Poplavskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Potupchik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
10
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Aleksandr Prudnikov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Radishevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Vitaliy Radyuk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Nikolay Samusenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
3
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Nikita Selevich
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Semianiuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Artsiom Sharamet
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Ilya Sharipov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Shemet
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Shestilovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Dmitriy Shilovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Shuleyko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Sitnik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Dimitri Sivalko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Viachaslau Skidan
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Viktor Solianikov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Andrei Stabrouski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Strukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
9
Pavel Suvorov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Anatoli Svirydov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Ilya Tolkanitsa
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Tumachenko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Gennadij Usoveech
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Rostislav Vergun
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Vistunov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Sergey Volk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Yuriy Yaromenok
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Zaitsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zakharov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Zakharov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1 PD)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5