All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Down
Teams
Impuls-BGUIR
Nikolay Fokeev
Nikolay
Fokeev
Opponents
Jan 1, 1984 (40 years old)
Belorussian
2m00 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55355" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikolay Fokeev has faced 116 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitri Akulich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeny Batvenkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Birych
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Vitali Blizniuk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Bondar
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Vladislav Burnos
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Uladzimir Charko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Siarhei Charykau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Raman Chernovaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dabravolski
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
7
Aliaksandr Dashkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Oleksandr Dolenko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Igor Dovnar
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Igor Drobyshevskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Courtney Eldridge
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Dmirtiy Fedorovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Alexander Fomin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yuri Glebovich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Sarhei Goncharenok
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Devonnaire Hardin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Justin Hawkins
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Julius Hodge
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Indrikov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeni Ivanov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vytautas Kamarunas
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Karasevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Artem Kasarych
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Dzianis Kasenkau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Justin Knox
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Aleh Kojenets
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Maks Adam Konate
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Igor Konuyshenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Anton Korneenkov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Vladimir Krisevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Yaroslav Kurapov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Lialkou
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Luka Malakhov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Vadim Matyukevych
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Bobby Maze
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Sergei Mazur
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Miakinin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Vedran Nakic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Andriy Novikov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Aededji Ogunleve
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Olbrecht
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Stanislav Ovdeenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Zintis Plivda
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikola Poliuliak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Potupchik
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
11
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikolay Samusenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alexandr Semenov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Semianiuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
10
Artsiom Sharamet
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Ilya Sharipov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Andrei Shemet
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Andrei Shestilovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Dmitriy Shilovich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
7
Pavel Shuleyko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Shustau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Justas Sinica
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Sitnik
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
7
Dimitri Sivalko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Viachaslau Skidan
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
6
Viktor Solianikov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Anatoli Svirydov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
6
Artem Syrovatko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Gennadij Usoveech
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Sergej Vasilevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Rostislav Vergun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Tsimafei Viaroukin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Sergey Volk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Dmitriy Zaitsev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3