All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Capljina Lasta
Davor Karamatic
Davor
Karamatic
Opponents
Jan 25, 1995 (29 years old)
Bosnian
1m95 / 6-5
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54865" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Davor Karamatic has faced 336 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sergej Adamovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Adamovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Asim Ahmedic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Thomas Akyazili
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Drasko Albijanic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Semir Albinovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Dino Alic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Edin Alispahic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Adnan Aljovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Alexandr Antonikovski
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Dragan Apic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Armin Avdibegovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Babic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Mijo Babic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Bozidar Babovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Bacak
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Ismael Bako
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Ivan Bakovic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Barac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Jan Barbaric
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Narcis Begovac
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Emir Besovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Bilanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Armin Bilic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Bilinovac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Sotirios Billis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Igor Bjelic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Srdan Blanusa
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Blaz
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Boban
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Milijan Bocka
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Bodiroga
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Pavle Boljkovac
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Vedran Borovcanin
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
4
Axel Bouteille
U18 France
(Euro U18)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
2
Romain Boxus
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Luka Bozic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Jure Brajkovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Marko Brkic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Bozidar Bubalo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Mirza Bulic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Bursac
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Nermin Buza
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
6
Nedim Buza
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Eldin Camdzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Corentin Carne
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Dainius Chatkevicius
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Ioannis Chatzinikolas
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
3
Antreas Christodoulou
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Ryan Thomas Cook
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Andrija Coric
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Petr Cornelie
U18 France
(Euro U18)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
2
Ante Cutura
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Damjanovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Damjanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Damjanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Davidovac
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Jiri Dedek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Ashar Dedic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Aldemo Delic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Alin Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Sindis Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Andrija Deric
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Georgios Diamantakos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
2
Dimitre Dimitrov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Brano Djukanovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Dragan Djuranovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Milan Dozet
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Drezga
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Durasovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Lucas Dussoulier
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Paul-Lou Duwiquet
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Sasa Dzambic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Pawel Dzierzak
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Corsley Edwards
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Cyrille Eliezer-Vanerot
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Nebojsa Erkic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Viacheslav Fedorchenko
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Mario Filipovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Filipovic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Rashaun Freeman
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Tomislav Gabric
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Vuksan Gagovic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Gajovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Charles Galliou
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksandr Gankevich
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Alexander Gavrilov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Norbertas Giga
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Glogovac
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Golubovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Goranovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Lukas Grabauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Rusmir Grosic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Matic Grusovnik
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Josip Gulam
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Emir Guso
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Evgeni Hadjirusev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Dzenan Hadzic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
4
Zlatan Halilbegovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Cliff Hammonds
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Vedran Hasanbegovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Almir Hasandic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Sam Hemeleers
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Dino Hodzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Armin Hot
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Venelin Hristov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Nermin Hujdurovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Dusan Ilic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Iliev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Damien Inglis
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Petar Ivanic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Ranko Ivic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Anadin Jahic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Ognjen Jaramaz
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ermin Jazvin
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Jelcic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Damian Jeszke
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Johnathon Jones
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Branko Jorovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Josilo
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Josipovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Bogdan Jovanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksa Jugovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Dominik Jukic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Jukic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Zydrunas Jurgutis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Alpha Kaba
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Ermin Kahriman
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Faruk Kalamujic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Kamenov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Sedin Karavdic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Muamer Karic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Zoran Kascelan
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Kastratovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Damir Kasun
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Konstantinos Kefalas
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
2
Milan Keser
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Vincent Kesteloot
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Milan Kezic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Zeljko Kljestan
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Drasko Knezevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Knezevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Justin Kohajda
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Luka Kokol
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dejan Kokorus
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Kolakovic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Komatina
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Mariusz Konopatzki
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Kosi
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Thomas Kottas
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
3
Radovan Kouril
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Ioannis Kouzeloglou
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
2
Mirko Kovacevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Hasan Kovacevic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Jan Kozina
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Damir Krupalija
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Grzegorz Kulka
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Nikola Lalic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Lalovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Enes Latifagic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Manu Lecomte
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Ante Leko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Samir Leric
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Mathias Lessort
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Michail Liapis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
3
Stefan Ljubenkovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Srdan Loncar
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Mladen Loncarevic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Dragi Lontos
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Lovric
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Milan Luzajic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Maksimovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Mikhail Maleyko
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Marek Mares
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Dusko Markovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Markovic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Alexander Martynov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Branimir Masic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Matic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Armin Mazic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Blaz Mesicek
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Nikola Micic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Djorde Micic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Mijovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Ognjen Milekic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Miletic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Ninoslav Milosevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Aleksandar Milov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Milivoje Mirkovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Konstantinos Mitoglou
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
2
Aldin Muflizovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Ernad Mujic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Kresimir Mustapic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Suad Muzur
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Mehdy Ngouama
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Nemanja Nikolic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Niksa Nikolic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Nikolic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksej Nikolic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Jakub Niziol
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Dusan Ognjenovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Kemal Omerbasic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Etienne Ory
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Nenad Pantic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Georgios Papadionysioy
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
2
Nebojsa Pavlovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Pavlovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Velislav Pecanac
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Pecenica
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Adam Pechacek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Philippe Peeters
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Dinko Peljto
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Pelkic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Jure Peric
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Andrej Perovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Martin Peterka
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Ivica Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Mario Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Dragan Petronic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Angel Peychinov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
William Pfister
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Rytis Pipiras
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Charly Pontens
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Ilia Popov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Stylianos Poulianitis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Filip Pruefer
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Vasilije Pusica
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Maksim Radanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Luka Radmilovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Radovanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Radujko
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Matej Radunic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Ivan Ramljak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Lazar Rasic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Paul Rigot
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Robert Rikic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Jure Ritlop
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Bogdan Riznic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Ramo Rizvic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Arthur Rozenfeld
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Domantas Sabonis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Zeljko Sakic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Sakota
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Leon Santelj
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Haroldas Saprykinas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Adi Sarajlic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Karolis Sarukas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Dejan Savic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Anel Selimovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Setencic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ibrahima Sidibe
U20 France
(Euro U20)
1
Dragan Simic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Edi Sinadinovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Ivica Siric
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Skrobo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Prokop Slanina
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Jiri Soula
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Jure Span
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Anastasios Spiropoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
2
Alexandros Spyridonidis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
3
Dimitrios Stamatis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
3
Vladislav Staratelev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Mateusz Stawiak
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Sinisa Stemberger
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Vassil Stoimenov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Zoran Stojcic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Damjan Stojkanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
3
Gojko Sudzum
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Augustas Suliauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Amar Suljagic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Nenad Sulovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Sutalo
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Milorad Sutulovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Vojin Svilar
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Matej Svoboda
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Miodrag Tanasilovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Ilias Theodorou
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Vasileios Toliopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Davor Tolj
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Tomic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Obrad Tomic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Djordje Tresac
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Trikic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Georgios Tsalmpouris
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Mujo Tuljkovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Paulius Valinskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Andy Van Vliet
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Nikolay Vangelov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Hans Vanwijn
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Rumen Vasilev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Vasilic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Milojko Vasilic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Ranko Velimirovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Milenko Veljkovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ricardas Verbickas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Sasha Vezenkov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Milos Vidovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Ivan Viktorov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Yulian Vladimirov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Vlajcic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Adin Vrabac
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Karlo Vragovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Vasilije Vucetic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Vukadinov
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Vukajlovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Miljan Vukotic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Marko Vukovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Igor Vukovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Drazen Vukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Obrad Vukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Fedja Vuleta
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Igor Wadowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Mikolaj Witlinski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Artur Wlodarczyk
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Guerschon Yabusele
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Olivier Yao-Delon
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Rade Zagorac
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Adi Zahiragic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Gediminas Zalalis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Bruno Zganec
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Sergey Zhulkov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Ilija Zolotic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Daniel Zovko
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2