All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague Down
Teams
Kozuv
Viktor Eftimov
Viktor
Eftimov
Opponents
Jan 1, 1983 (41 years old)
Macedonian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54798" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Viktor Eftimov has faced 105 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Milan Abazovic
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Sinisa Avramovski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Dehari Berat
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Pero Blazevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Eftim Bogoev
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Jeremiah Boswell
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Brckov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Phillip Brooks
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Gjorgji Cekovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
John Chappell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Cikarski
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Ervin Cogo
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Brandon Cole
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Petre Cvetkov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Noah Dahlman
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Cade Davis
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Martin Davitkov
Vardar
(MAC-1)
2
Zoran Delev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Dimitar Delipetrov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Miroslav Despotovic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Dilberovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Ivica Dimcevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Vladimir Filipovic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Tremaine Ford
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Jarrid Frye
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Nikola Gajdadjiev
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Todor Gechevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Georgievski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
4
Aleksandro Gjorgioski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
3
Darko Gjorgoski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Marjan Gjurov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Vladimir Gotic
Vardar
(MAC-1)
1
Christopher Grimm
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Toni Grncarov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Enes Hadzibulic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Mario Hasanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Ljabinot Idrizi
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Igrovic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Atanas Ilasev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Marjan Janevski
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Milan Janjusevic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Aleksandar Kalanj
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Dimitar Karadzhovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Nikola Karakolev
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Kosta Karamanolev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Dusan Knezevic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Gjorgji Kocov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Kosev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Kosta Kosev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Darko Kostevski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
4
Aleksandar Kostoski
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Filip Kralevski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
3
Bojan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Stefan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Jove Kurciev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Dejan Lazarevski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
3
Nikolay Lazarov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Vojce Levkoski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
3
Ivan Lilov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Gorjan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Jovan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Igor Mijajlovic
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Dejan Mikic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Dustin Mitchell
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Carlos Morban
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Dejan Nedelkovski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Pavle Nikolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Kiril Nikolovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Sasa Ocokoljic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Predrag Pajic
Vardar
(MAC-1)
1
Ilija Partalov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Milos Pavlovic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Miroslav Petrovski
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Jane Petrovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Kire Popcev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Darko Radulovic
Vardar
(MAC-1)
2
Justin Reynolds
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Aleksandar Sajkarov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Goran Samardziev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Toni Simic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Marko Simonovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Sokolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Goran Sokolov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Mawel Soler
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Sovkovski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Boban Stajic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Darko Stanimirovic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Stankov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Riste Stefanov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Aleksandar Stefanovski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
4
Aleksandar Sterjov
Vardar
(MAC-1)
1
Vasko Stojanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Ognen Stojanovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Angel Tasevski
Vardar
(MAC-1)
4
Dime Tasovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Bojan Trajkovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Phil Turner
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Gjorgji Uzunov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Uros Vasiljevic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Stefan Vidinski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Petre Vilarov
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Clive Weeden
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Zivcevic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Zujovic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1