All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Alytus/Alramsta
Rimvydas Stankevicius
Rimvydas
Stankevicius
Opponents
Jan 25, 1987 (37 years old)
Lithuanian
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54382" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rimvydas Stankevicius has faced 200 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tomas Aleknavicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Raimundas Ambrulaitis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Andrijauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Anisimovas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Aputis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Gitanas Baciulis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Balciunas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Balciunas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Ramunas Barys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Eimantas Bendzius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Bernatavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Bertasius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Biliartas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Binza
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Bitinas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Juotas Blazys
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Bloskys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Brazas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Brazdauskis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Budreckis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Aurimas Bulsis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Simas Buterlevicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Buzas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Cepanonis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Chmieliauskas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Ciapas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Vytenis Cizauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Audrius Daniulis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Danusevicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Daunoravicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Dura
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Gailiunas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Galdikas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Kristijonas Gaska
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Arturas Gavenia
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Gelzinis
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Giedraitis
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Girdvila
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Girnius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Gorskovas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Gricius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Vygantas Grigaitis
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Grigaitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Irmantas Griksas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Grybauskas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Gudaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Gugas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Agnius Gurklys
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Guzauskis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Arvydas Gydra
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Bryan Harrison
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Ignatavicius
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Jacevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Gediminas Jakstas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Jakstas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Janusauskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Linas Janusonis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Jasinskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidotas Jatulevicius
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Jocys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tauras Jogela
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Renatas Jonelis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Jonikas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Jucikas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Linas Juknevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Jukonis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Janas Jurgo
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Kadzevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Kairys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Kalinauskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Kalvaitis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Remigijus Kasparavicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Kazakauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Kazlauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Kazonas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Sigitas Kazukauskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Kelys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Keras
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Klimas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Klimas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Krivonosovas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Kruzikas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Kugauda
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Kuklierius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Kulbis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Kumpis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Kupsas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Laimonas Kutra
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Lapas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Yevgeniy Larin
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Lencevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Lengvinas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Likas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Lisauskas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Algimantas Liutkus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Arnas Lubys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Vitalijus Luksa
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Ugnius Luneckas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Maciulevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Maciulis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Marcinkevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Osvaldas Matulionis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Gintautas Matulis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Mince
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Audrius Mineikis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Mockus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Curtis Muse
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Mykolaitis
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Nazarovas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Vidas Niparavicius
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Norkus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Kastytis Normantas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Obrikas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Orelik
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Padegimas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Padgureckas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Vitalis Pancerevas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Parachomikas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Augustas Peciukevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Peciulevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Petkevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Petkus
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Eimutis Petravicius
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Petravicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Pukinskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Pundzius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Liudas Radavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Raginis
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Egidijus Ramanauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Gabrielius Ramonas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Saulius Raziulis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Razutis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Rekasius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Arunas Rimas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Rimkevicius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Ruokis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Rutkauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Gintaras Sabas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Sakalauskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Arminas Saulys
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Valdemaras Savostjanovas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Sebeziovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Edvinas Seskus
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Kestutis Sestokas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Sidagis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Sidlauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Simkevicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Slezas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Sliesoraitis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Henrikas Sliogeris
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Slivka
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Povilas Soliunas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Vidmantas Sragauskis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Staniulis
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Stankevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Povilas Stasiulionis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Stasys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Steikunas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Streikus
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Remigijus Sugintas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Svajunas Sukackas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Eugenijus Takusevicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Tamusauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Valentas Tarolis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Trepocka
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Tviraga
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Rimas Ubartas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Ulanovas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Rolandas Vaiciunas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Vaicius
Juventus
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Vaitelis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Valaitis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Valanciunas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Valantinas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Linas Valatkevicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Valdemaras
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Vansavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Nikoloz Vashakidze
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Vasiliauskas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Vaskevicius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Augenijus Vaskys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Vazakauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Audrius Vdovenko
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Virbalas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Virsilas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Jason Warren
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Zadvydas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Edvardas Zemgulis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Zilevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Zimnickas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Zurna
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Zymantas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1