All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
M Basket-Delamode
Gitanas Baciulis
Gitanas
Baciulis
Opponents
Apr 8, 1986 (38 years old)
Lithuanian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54370" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gitanas Baciulis has faced 212 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Karolis Alekna
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Raimundas Ambrulaitis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Gytis Andrijauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Aurimas Andriusaitis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Juozas Andriuska
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Aniulis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Aputis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Aurelijus Avizienis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Baika
Erelita
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Tomas Balciunas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Joe Ballard
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Bareika
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
6
Rokas Bartasius
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Ramunas Barys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Bernatavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
6
Martynas Binza
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Irmantas Birbalas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Juotas Blazys
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Bloskys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Boruta
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Brazas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Aurimas Bulsis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Buzas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Ceicys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Cepanonis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Cepauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Zilvinas Danielius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
6
Audrius Danusevicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Daunora
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Dauskurdis
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Rimvidas Demenius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Dimsa
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Adomas Drungilas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Povilas Duchovskis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Gailiunas
Erelita
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Simas Galdikas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Aivaras Galkauskas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Gasiunas
Erelita
(LIT-2)
2
Arturas Gavenia
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Gelzinis
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Giedraitis
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Modestas Gilys
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Gorskovas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Gricius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Grigaitis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Vygantas Grigaitis
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Irmantas Griksas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Edvinas Grikstas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Griskenas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Grybauskas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Karlis Gubats
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Gudaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Gulbinas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Agnius Gurklys
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
3
Karolis Guscikas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Guzauskis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Arvydas Gydra
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Bryan Harrison
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Salvijus Jagminas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Jakstas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Rolandas Jakstas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Jakubynas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Jankaitis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Jasinskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidotas Jatulevicius
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Jocys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tauras Jogela
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Renatas Jonelis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Jonikas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Jucikas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Jukonis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Janas Jurgo
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Mindaugas Kalvelis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Vytautas Kamarunas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Karbauskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
2
Vaidas Kariniauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Remigijus Kasparavicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Julius Kazakauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Mantas Kazonas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
5
Sigitas Kazukauskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Keras
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Kokoska
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Krivonosovas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Kruzikas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
7
Marius Kugauda
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Zilvinas Kuklierius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Kulbis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Mindaugas Kumpis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
3
Mindaugas Kupsas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Aridas Kurauskas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Laimonas Kutra
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
3
Edvinas Laukevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Lekunas
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Lencevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
7
Evaldas Lengvinas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Martynas Linkevicius
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Lisajevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Lisauskas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Lopeta
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Arnas Lubys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Lukminas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Emigijus Lukosius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vitalijus Luksa
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Algirdas Macevicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Gytis Maciulevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Maciulis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Malasauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Mykolas Mankevicius
Erelita
(LIT-2)
3
Tadas Mankevicius
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Margevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Gintautas Matulis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Tomas Mickevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
6
Audrius Mineikis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Mantas Mockevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Mockus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Antanas Montrimavicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Mykolaitis
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Dainius Nariusevicius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Eimantas Narusis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Justas Nausedas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Kastytis Normantas
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
5
Ernestas Obrikas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
3
Azeez Oladimeji
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Orelik
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Padegimas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
4
Vytautas Padgureckas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
3
Paulius Parachomikas
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Vaidas Pauliukenas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Pazera
Erelita
(LIT-2)
1
Arturs Pelss
Erelita
(LIT-2)
4
Zilvinas Petraitis
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Eimutis Petravicius
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
Erelita
(LIT-2 PO)
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
3
Domantas Pipiras
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Pipiras
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Pliauga
Erelita
(LIT-2)
3
Paulius Pociuipa
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Pundzius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Pupinis
Erelita
(LIT-2)
4
Liudas Radavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
3
Gabrielius Ramonas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Rauktys
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Saulius Raziulis
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Ignas Razutis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Dovydas Redikas
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Rekasius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Jonas Remeika
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Arunas Sakalauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Sapiega
Erelita
(LIT-2)
4
Edvinas Satas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Saulis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Arminas Saulys
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Sebeziovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
6
Kestutis Sestokas
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Arturas Sidagis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Sidlauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Rokas Simkevicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Sarunas Sliesoraitis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Henrikas Sliogeris
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Slivka
Meresta
(LIT-2)
3
Vidmantas Sragauskis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Saulius Stancikas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Stanionis
Erelita
(LIT-2)
4
Robertas Stankevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Rimvydas Stankevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Povilas Stasiulionis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
7
Tomas Steikunas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Strazdauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Streikus
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Stropus
Erelita
(LIT-2)
4
Remigijus Sugintas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Eugenijus Takusevicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
3
Taurantas Tamosiunas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Vaidas Trepocka
Juventus
(LIT-2 PO)
3
Evaldas Tviraga
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Rimas Ubartas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Ulanovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
6
Tomas Urbonas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Vaiciunas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Vytas Vaiksnis
Prienai
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Dainius Vaitelis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Vaitiekaitis
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Valantinas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Valdemaras
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
2
Zydrunas Valuckis
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Vansavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Nikoloz Vashakidze
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Vasiliauskas
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Augenijus Vaskys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Vaupsas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Vdovenko
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Haroldas Venskus
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Vingelis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Virbalas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4
Aidas Virsilas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Vaidotas Volkus
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Vadim Volodko
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Edvardas Zemgulis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Zilevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Zilys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Zoruba
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Povilas Zukaitis
Erelita
(LIT-2)
3
Alidas Zukauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Zymantas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2 PO)
4