All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Zasavje PRO-TEK
Jaka Potrpin
Jaka
Potrpin
Opponents
May 26, 1981
Slovenian
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53626" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jaka Potrpin has faced 130 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Alibabic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Bizjak
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Bizjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Drago Brcina
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Cerv
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dimec
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Erjavec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Hladnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mihael Ivanusa
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Milan Klepo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Lenassi
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Mirko Mulalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Obreza
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Ortar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Perovsek
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Pirc
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
David Seremet
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Tonkli
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Turk
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Zadnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Zajc
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Alesh Zivanovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zura
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2