All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Parklji
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Nejc Ham
Gerdin
Opponents
Jul 31, 1989 (35 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53609" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nejc Ham Gerdin has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Adamovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Josip Aracic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Bizjak
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Bohinc
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Borovsak
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Drago Brcina
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Brecko
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dimec
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Grilanc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Mihael Ivanusa
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Milan Klepo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Kosalin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Lenassi
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Markovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Matevzic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Obreza
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Ortar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Amadej Parfant
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Potrpin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Niko Sare
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
David Seremet
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Sturm
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Tajnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Temnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Tratar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Turk
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Zadnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Zura
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2