All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Litija
Bostjan Ortar
Bostjan
Ortar
Opponents
Mar 8, 1978
Slovenian
2m00 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53602" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bostjan Ortar has faced 109 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dusan Adamovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Ambroz
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Josip Aracic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marjan Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Borovsak
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Brecko
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Cocej
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Grilanc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Jordan
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Kovacevic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Lukic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Markovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Matevzic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mesic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Amadej Parfant
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Pirc
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Potrpin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Temnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Veren
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Zadnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Gianpaolo Zore
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zura
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1