All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Zasavje PRO-TEK
Andrej Cop
Andrej
Cop
Opponents
Nov 12, 1974
Slovenian
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53464" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrej Cop has faced 199 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Alibabic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Baltic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Marjan Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Bizjak
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Borut Bizjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Bratkovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Cresnar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dimec
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Dimnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Dobrin
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
4
Ervin Dragsic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Erjavec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Grilanc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Hartman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Hladnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Hvalec
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Mihael Ivanusa
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Jevtovic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Jordan
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
4
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Milan Klepo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Primoz Kobale
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Krizanec
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Lenassi
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
4
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Marcic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Peter Matevzic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Miklic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Mirko Mulalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Ninic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
4
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Obreza
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Ortar
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Jernej Plavec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Darko Prolic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
David Seremet
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Smolovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Sturm
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Suran
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Temnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Tonkli
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Tratar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Turk
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Jurij Ucman
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Zadnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Zajc
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Alesh Zivanovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zura
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1