All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Radenska
Uros Pavlovic
Uros
Pavlovic
Opponents
Mar 30, 1992 (32 years old)
Slovenian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53452" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Uros Pavlovic has faced 246 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Cornel Alexiu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Ambroz
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jonathan Antonsson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Panagiotis Athanasiou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Matjaz Auflic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Azaare
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Nino Balta
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Charles Barton
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Dino Begagic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
James Blandford
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Deyan Bodurov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Andraz Borovsak
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Bozovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mikalai Brazouski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Enis Cajic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Andreas Charidemou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Matthew Clark
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
George Colwill
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jadranko Covic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Octavian Crainic
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Cvikl
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dimitar Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Dimnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Daniel Dolenc
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ervin Dragsic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Adis Drina
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Hleb Faryma
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Grant Fiorentinos
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Nicolae Foalea
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Viktor Gaddefors
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Sasa Gajic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Aaron Geramipoor
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gorsek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
John Gould
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Borut Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
William Gutenius
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Joseph Hart
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Hartman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Joel Heinikoski
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Osku Heinonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Catalin Horga
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Pavlin Ivanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ranko Ivic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Alfred Johansson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Jovanovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Andreas Kaimakliotis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Michalis Kantartzis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Riginos Kasinopoulos
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Kobale
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Todor Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Dario Koludrovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Villematti Kopio
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Zeljko Kovacevic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Rok Krizanec
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jerome Krusi
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lauri Kuuluvainen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Paraskevas Lambrou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Enes Latifagic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Lenassi
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Vitali Liutych
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Loftman
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Felix Magnusson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Danijel Majstorovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Nebojsa Maksimovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Artsiom Maliauka
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Marten Melinder
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mesko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Djorde Micic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Miklic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Miletic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Gregor Mirt
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ovidiu Mogosanu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Markus Molenius
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Ernad Mujic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Yauhen Murashka
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Andrei Muresan
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Kalle Naapi
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Nguyen
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Ninic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Robin Nordman
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Sebastian Norman
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Nucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Anton Papruha
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Iosif Parlog
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Norbert Pascu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Constantios Patinios
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jonathan Person
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Petkovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Filip Petrovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Nicolas Physentzides
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Plavec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Alexandru Popa
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Hugo Pythoud
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Kane Read
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Helgi Reynisson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Vladimir Rizman
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Salamon
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Brian Savoy
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Jeffrey Schwab
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
David Seremet
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Georgi Sirakov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Andrei Skamarokhov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Smolovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Stavarache
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
John Stewart
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Stanislav Stoev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mikita Strukov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Sturm
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Yauheni Suhaniaka
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Suran
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Tajnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Tencho Tenchev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Tomic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ivan Tsenov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Janez Turk
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Alex Vaenerberg
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Henri Valimaa
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Vincent Van Nes
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Devon Van Oostrum
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Andreas Vlachospoulos
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Vucic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Henadziy Zakhar
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Leonhard Zinn
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Zoran Zivanovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1