All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Radenska
Tadej Bratkovic
Tadej
Bratkovic
Opponents
Sep 3, 1975
Slovenian
1m95 / 6-5
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53450" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tadej Bratkovic has faced 100 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Dimnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gorsek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Hartman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Kavas
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Miklic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Nucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Rizman
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Rozman
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Salamon
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dan Spendal
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1