All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Teams
Den Helder
Kevin Landman
Kevin
Landman
Opponents
Jan 23, 1994 (30 years old)
Dutch
1m81 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53109" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kevin Landman has faced 348 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marcel Aarts
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Roel Aarts
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Nugzar Abuladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Hoessein Addow
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
5
Frerik Adriaans
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Kwadzo Ahelegbe
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Asim Ahmedic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Kees Akerboom
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Ben Altit
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
La'Shard Anderson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Fredrik Andersson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Talat Angeler
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Asante
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Soma Asztalos
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Karel Ausprunk
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kasper Averink
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Gabor Balazs Baczo
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Maciej Baginski
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Pascal Balm
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Timur Bas
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
2
Pedro Bastos
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Valentin Bauer
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
2
Matt Bauscher
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Ross Bekkering
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Henry Bekkering
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Maur Below
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Lukas Bergang
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Charly Bernard
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Sjors Besseling
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
6
Kay Biesters
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Nikola Blatancic
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Tor Bognaes
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Kristof Bognar
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
2
Tomaz Bolcina
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Tobias Borg
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Jamal Boykin
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Joel Brandt
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Thomas Breel
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Yannick Brunink
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Otari Buliava
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Arno Bunnig
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Beka Burjanadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
2
Nedim Buza
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Glen Camps
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Paul Candiff
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Antwan Carter
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Wil Carter
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Omer Cohen
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Yamene Coleman
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jason Conrad
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Horia Cristiean
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Sean Cunningham
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Seraino Dalgliesh
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Srdan Damjanovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Tamas Danko
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Nathan Dawit
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Andrew Dawson
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Jeroen De Baat
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Sam De Haas
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Ralf De Pagter
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
7
Tjoe De Paula
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Sergio De Randamie
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
4
Jeffrey De Vries
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Pim De Vries
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Thomas Dejager
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jaron Dijkhuizen
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Djordje Djordjevic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Laszlo Dobos
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Dyon Doekhi
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jason Dourisseau
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Josh Duinker
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Cameron Echols
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
6
Akeel Eduardo
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
5
Yunis Eillyas
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Emil Einarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Naim El Khounchar
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Ram Elias-Pour
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Jesper Eliasson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Thorgrimur Emilsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Hannes Erhardt
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
2
Lars Fagernaes
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Ali Farokhmanesh
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Lukas Festr
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Ioan Filip
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Filipan
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Espen Fjaerestad
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Rahmon Fletcher
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Yannick Franke
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Roger Franklin
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Elvar Fridriksson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Joao Gallina
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Tony Gallo
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Diogo Gameiro
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Akos Garamvolgyi
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Mathijs Gijbels
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Samme Givens
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Stefan Glogovac
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Robert Gogbaidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nodar Gogodze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
David Gonzalvez
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Alexander Gorski
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Levan Grdzelidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Holden Greiner
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Roman Grigorev
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Joao Grosso
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Hugi Gudbjornsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Joao Guimaraes
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Benedikt Guttl
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Gvozden
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Ville Hanninen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Robbie Harman
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Louis Hazard
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Nathan Joseph Healy
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Petr Herman
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Hermannsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Joni Herrala
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Patrick Hilliman
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Whit Holcomb-Faye
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Dexter Hope
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
6
Marian Hrabovsky
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Nick Hulzebos
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Isaias Insaly
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Hajzer Ismaili
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Timka Jaakkola
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Jakab
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
David Rogier Jansen
Donar Groningen
(NL-1 PO)
2
Janari Joesaar
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Anthony Johnson
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Daniel Jones
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Dagur Jonsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Jurtom
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
2
Tim Kamczyc
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Joan Kangro
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nedim Kapic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Kastelic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Kevin Katheka
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Juuso Kauppinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Mohammed Kherrazi
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Hicham Kherrazi
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Michael Kingma
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Ewoud Kloos
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Thomas Knor
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Thomas Koenis
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Michael Kok
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
5
Luka Kokol
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Patrick Kolb
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
2
Jure Kopac
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Egor Koulechov
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Radovan Kouril
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Mitchel Kouwijzer
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Adam Kovacs
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Robert Krabbendam
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Ondrej Kral
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Vincent Krieger
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Vuk Krivokapic
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Aron Kuusik
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Valeri Kvantaliani
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
2
Rait-Riivo Laane
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Noam Laish
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Niklas Larsson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Manu Lecomte
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Joonas Lehtoranta
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Lepovic
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Orel Lev
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Valentijn Lietmeijer
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
4
Kevin Liivamagi
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Severi Liljeberg
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Johan Lofberg
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Levan Lolishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Sebastian Lucic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Stephen Lumpkins
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Tom Maayan
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Matic Macek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
William Magarity
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Josh Magette
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Jacob Magnusson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Guilherme Maia
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Kristo Mangelsoo
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Jesse Markusse
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Pedro Marques
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Kelvin Martin
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Niko Mattila
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Richard Maxwell
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Rafael Menco
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Ryan Merkx
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Peter Mesterhazy
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Metsalu
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
David Michaels
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Oskar Michelsen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Andre Miguens
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Irakli Mikeladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Anthony Miles
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Maurice Miller
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Franck Millestad
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Donte Minter
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Irakli Miqeladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Jose Miranda
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Levente Misek
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Srdjan Mladenovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Stefan Mladenovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Peter Mohay
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Arno Mollekens
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Andrian Movileanu
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Mulder
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
5
Laurence Muller
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Caleb Musie
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Beka Nadiradze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Botond Nagy
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
2
Szabolcs Nagy
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Bastiaan Nelemans
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Albert Ngoy
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Vincent Nguyen
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Aleksej Nikolic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Zack Novak
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Rauno Nurger
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Jusuf Nurkic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Alexander Oblak
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Ole Oestern
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandru Olah
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Sten Olmre
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremy Ormskerk
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Jens Oskarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Matthew Otten
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
6
Nick Oudendag
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Martin Paasoja
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Joost Padberg
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Georgian Paun
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Adam Pechacek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Mladen Perak
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Bryquis Perine
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Jonathan Person
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Pesek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Martin Peterka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Andrei Petica
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Eric Peutz
Donar Groningen
(NL-1 PO)
1
Henrique Piedade
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Maurits Pieper
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Rik Pijp
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Twan Plasmans
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Sjors Poels
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Jakob Poeltl
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Kustas Poldoja
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
1
Laszlo Polyak
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Vlad Popovici
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Maxime Pretto
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Quentin Pryor
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Nika Ramishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
2
Adam Ramstedt
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Matic Rebec
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Maxence Renard
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Patrick Richard
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Mark Ridderhof
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Don Rigters
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Marko Rikalo
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Jan Rizman
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Xavier-Francois Robert
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Gerald Robinson
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jeff Robinson
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Yves Rogers
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Nathan Rohnert
Donar Groningen
(NL-1 PO)
2
Jirian Roodheuvel
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Aaron Roye
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Sander Saare
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18)
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
2
Tyrone Sally
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Michael Schachtner
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Mike Schilder
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Sebastian Schuszler
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Nicholas Seach
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Rogillio Sewrattan
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Matthias Sigurdarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Robbie Sihota
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Daniel Sinkovits
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Gian Slagter
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Arvin Slagter
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Tanner Smith
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Thomas Benjamin Snikkers
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Marko Soldo
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Or Solomon
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Yaniv Solomon
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Styv Solovjov
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Tamas Solymosi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Gabor Somogyi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jiri Soula
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kyle Spain
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Nick Spires
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Sigurd Staver
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Svavar Stefansson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Lucas Steijn
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Stijn Stevens
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Vlad Stoicoviciu
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Bart Stolk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Jakob Strazar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Markus Strohmayer
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Teemu Sulonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Topias Suortti
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Svandrlik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Enzo Swart
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Tiit Talumaa
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Vaidas Tamasauskas
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Georg Tambre
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Ties Theeuwkens
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Darius Theus
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
J.T. Tiller
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Norbert Tokodi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Kakhaber Tomaradze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Torfason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Bence Toth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jeffrey Touw
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Daniel Truhlar
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Tsirekidze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
2
Valur Valsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Yannick Van Der Ark
Donar Groningen
(NL-1 PO)
2
Dimeo Van Der Horst
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Jan Van Der Kooij
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Jos Van Der Laan
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Benny Van Der Reijden
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Kenneth Van Kempen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
6
Peter Van Paassen
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Julius Van Sauers
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Mathias Van Steenwinkel
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Harvey Van Stein
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Matthew Van Tongeren
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Benedek Varadi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Marton Varga
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
2
Kent-Kaarel Vene
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo Ventura
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Thijs Vermeulen
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Jelmer Visser
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Jessey Voorn
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Niels Vorenhout
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Adin Vrabac
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Vukovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
1
Darryl Webb
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Berend Weijs
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Tai Wesley
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Stefan Wessels
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Gregor Wilk
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Leon Williams
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
4
Jerrell Williams
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Georg Wolf
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Dejuan Wright
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Cashmere Wright
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Andre Young
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Antoine Young
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Bertold Zahoran
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Kenrick Zondervan
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Worthy de Jong
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3