All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Switzerland
Switzerland - SBL
Teams
Swiss Central
Michael Pluss
Michael
Pluss
Opponents
Feb 1, 1990 (34 years old)
Swiss
1m85 / 6-1
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52728" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Michael Pluss has faced 137 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eric Adams
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
6
Noe Anabir
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Robbert Bergenhenegouwen
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Bernardinello
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
2
Regis Bono
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Andrea Bracelli
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
Mattia Cafisi
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Nemanja Calasan
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
3
Mohamed Chabouh
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Hakim Charfi
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Dainius Chatkevicius
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Henri Chokoté
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Benjamin Cissoko
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
2
Bryan Colon
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Devin Cooper
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Arnaud Cotture
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Tony Criswell
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
David Crudo
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Sebastien Davet
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Massimiliano Dell'acqua
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
Quincy Diggs
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Luka Dimec
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Dikembe Dixson
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
2
Jeff Dufour
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Philippe Eyenga
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
2
Tommaso Facchinetti
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Dennis Fasnacht
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Selim Fofana
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Max Franken
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Thomas Fritschi
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
3
Jamal George
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
3
Daniel Giddens
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Yoan Granvorka
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Jonathan Graser
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Paul Gravet
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Romani Hansen
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Jalen Hayes
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
3
Benoit Hayman
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Mark-Peter Hof
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Markel Humphrey
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
Oliver Huttenmoser
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
2
Brent Jackson
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
3
Derek Jackson
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
3
Juwann James
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
3
Milos Jankovic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Jeremy Jaunin
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Silmy Joao Caputo
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Chris Johnson
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Davonta Jordan
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Natan Jurkovitz
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Thomas Jurkovitz
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
6
Eric Katenda
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Marlon Kessler
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
3
Mohammed Kherrazi
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Daishon Knight
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Nejc Koracin
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Branislav Kostic
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Roberto Kovac
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
2
Patrik Kovac
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Petar Kozic
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
3
Juraj Kozic
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
2
Brandon Kuba
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
4
Augustin Lacroix
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
2
Amineye Lakoju
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
2
Kevin Langford
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Clayton Le Sann
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
2
Brane Lekic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Joanis Maquiesse
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Killian Martin
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Alexander Martino
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
3
Marco Matasic
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
Boris Mbala
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Saban Mehic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Vigdon Memishi
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Vid Milenkovic
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
5
Slobodan Miljanic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Matteo Mina
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
Kwamain Mitchell
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Stefan Mladenovic
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Dusan Mladjan
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
3
Marko Mladjan
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Adrian Montanari
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Kevin Monteiro
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
4
Dominic Morris
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Dino Muric
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Maleye N'Doye
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Uros Nikolic
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
3
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Eric Nottage
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
4
Janis Pausa
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Jacori Payne
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
2
Anze Pelc
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Popovic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Marco Portannese
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Maxime Rentsch
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Jason Ricketts
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Arkim Robertson
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
3
Terence Robinson
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Romario Roque
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Tommy Rutherford
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Thomas Salman
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
3
Mirza Sarajlija
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Jason Schneider
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Dylan Schommer
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Ken Schroder
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Marc Seylan
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
5
Matic Sirnik
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Snoj
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Yuri Solca
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3
Justin Solioz
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
3
Khadim Sow
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
2
Nicola Stevanovic
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
2
Scott Suggs
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
6
Ivan Tanackovic
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
3
Vernon Taylor
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
3
Denzel Tchougang
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Chad Timberlake
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
3
Diego Togninalli
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
2
Brunelle Tutonda
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
2
Illja Tyrtyshnyk
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Isiah Umipig
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Dimeo Van Der Horst
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
William Van Rooij
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Jeroen Van Vugt
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Francesco Veri
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
2
Jessey Voorn
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Ilija Vranic
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Marko Vranjkovic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Hamish Warden
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Zaïd Weibel
Starwings Basket
(SWI-1)
2
Isaiah Williams
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
2
Joel Wolfisberg
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
3
Julien Wälti
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
3
Uros Zadnik
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Dragan Zekovic
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
6
Robert Zinn
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
3