All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Medvode
Primoz Franko
Primoz
Franko
Opponents
Nov 8, 1988 (35 years old)
Slovenian
1m95 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52560" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Primoz Franko has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Brodnjak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Brundula
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Sebastjan Cresnar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Dekleva
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Nemanja Domanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Taras Grbac
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Lovro Hren
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Ilic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Ervin Jancic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Kastelic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Leon Komericki
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Kozuh
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Tjas Pelan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Petejan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Pihlar
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Milovan Radmanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Rajko Rituper
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Mirko Stambolja
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Tominsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Zalar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2