All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Sezana
Andrej Dekleva
Andrej
Dekleva
Opponents
Aug 24, 1990 (33 years old)
Slovenian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52538" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrej Dekleva has faced 112 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Garmut
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Glavac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Omer Kadric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Kastelic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Pihlar
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Mirko Stambolja
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Merlin Zahaj
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1