All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Hrastnik
Adnan Muminovic
Adnan
Muminovic
Opponents
Mar 30, 1990 (34 years old)
Slovenian
1m78 / 5-10
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52516" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adnan Muminovic has faced 293 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Matjaz Ajhmajer
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Ajkic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Antonijevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Niko Bacvic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Banic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Adnan Bejtic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Juraj Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Djordje Bjedov
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Boroja
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Sebastjan Borse
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Drago Brcina
Litija
(SLO-2)
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Brlan
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Brolih
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
3
Sefcet Bruci
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Bunta
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Cej
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Demsar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Azbe Dimec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
3
Matevz Domajnko
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Nemanja Domanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Erjavec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
4
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Gabric
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Gabrovsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Glavac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Glavas
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Rok Gobec
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Robi Gobec
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Gominsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bojc Gorjanc
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Gruden
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Grujicic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Borut Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Guzelj
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jasmin Hercegovac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Hericko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Horvat
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Janos Hunski
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Iskra
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ivacic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Viktor Jacovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Ervin Jancic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Janza
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Janzek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Jasencic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Jenko
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Jeromen
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Omer Kadric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ambroz Kajtna
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Svit Katanec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Teo Matej Klepac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Devin Knapic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Iztok Kocevar
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Koderman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Kolar
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kolenic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Komericki
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Aljaz Korosec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Grega Krajnc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
4
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Kuret
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lebar
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Lican
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Macek
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Macek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Markovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Matijevic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mesko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mezan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Mihalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Milicevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Milicevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Mlinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mozina
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Amir Music
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Novak
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Anej Nucic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ozbolt
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Pajic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Pavlin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Pavlovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Alan Pehlic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Miroslav Petrovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Pihlar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Darko Prolic
Litija
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
4
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Radanovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Radojevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
4
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Razborsek
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
5
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ribnikar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ado Salihovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Santelj
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sen
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Salem Sepic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dan Kardum Sibila
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Davorin Skornik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
2
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Skrlec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Smolic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Spacapan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Stahl
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Struc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Teras
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Terzan
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Toplak
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Trafela
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Trupaj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Turk
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
3
Tim Unverdorben
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
David Vac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Videcnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Voncina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Bor Vrecko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dominik Vrsnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Sandi Zakosek
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zupan
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Zupanec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1