All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Branik
Niko Senekovic
Niko
Senekovic
Opponents
May 8, 1988 (36 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52500" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Niko Senekovic has faced 257 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Ajkic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ambroz
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Belicic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Juraj Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Sebastjan Borse
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Brodnjak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Brvar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Butala
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Ceko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Cmer
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Dekleva
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Delic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Azbe Dimec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Filipovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Gabrovsek
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
3
Uros Globovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Gobec
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Maksim Gojkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Taras Grbac
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Grbic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Zane Gros
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Lovro Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Hren
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Zan Hribar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Ilic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ivacic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Mihael Ivanusa
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Janza
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Gabrijel Jelinic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Jovanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Jurcek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Juvan
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Ambroz Kajtna
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nenad Kalamanda
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Filip Kelek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Matej Klepac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
4
Rok Kolar
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Leon Komericki
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koncarevic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Kopac
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Korosec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Erik Korosec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Kosic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Simeon Kotnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Kozuh
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Ardijan Krasnici
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Izet Kumalic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Kunaver
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Kunc
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Lampe
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Lamut
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Lan Lazar
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Macek
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Gasper Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Sven Malus
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Miha Markic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
Postojna
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
4
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jar Ziga Marusic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Fuad Memcic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
David Mervar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Milicevic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Podgornik Milosavljevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Mofardin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Novak
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Saso Ozbolt
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Panic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Pavlovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Alan Pehlic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Tjas Pelan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Percic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Zan Petejan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Tomaz Podboj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Prole
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Beno Pungartnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Emanuel Richter
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Ristic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Rajko Rituper
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Rogelja
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ado Salihovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
4
Leon Santelj
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
4
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Davorin Skornik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Smolic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Jaka Stemberger
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Struc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Svab
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Terzan
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Tominsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Litija
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Jurij Ucman
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
4
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Urbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Vadnov
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Valentinuzzi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
Boban Vukovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Zalar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Zavrsnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
4
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Zdolsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2