All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Branik
Luka Gajsek
Luka
Gajsek
Opponents
Feb 26, 1993 (31 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52498" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luka Gajsek has faced 148 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Brodnjak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Dekleva
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Taras Grbac
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Ilic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Jurcek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Komericki
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Kozuh
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kristo
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Tjas Pelan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Petejan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Rajko Rituper
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Tominsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Valentinuzzi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1