All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Gorica
Dejan Lazic
Dejan
Lazic
Opponents
Jan 16, 1992 (32 years old)
Slovenian
1m98 / 6-6
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52484" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dejan Lazic has faced 176 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Avbelj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Drago Brcina
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Brundula
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Damjan Drenovec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Gabric
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Glavac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Godnic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Gorjanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gorsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Gruden
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Guzelj
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ervin Jancic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Omer Kadric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Koderman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kolenic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Krajnc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Lukic Vogme
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Malesevic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Senad Mrkonjic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Pihlar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Ploj
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Prepelic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Smaka
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Snoj
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Spacapan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Strukelj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Janez Turk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Vukalic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2