All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Vienna
Christopher Bock
Christopher
Bock
Opponents
Aug 30, 1988 (36 years old)
Austrian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52367" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Christopher Bock has faced 80 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Wayne Arnold
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Christoph Astl
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Bauch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Lukas Bock
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Kristijan Bokanovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Adam Boone
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Chappell
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Shelton Colwell
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Patrick Csar
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Benedikt Danek
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Akim Dietrich
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Jeremy Fears
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Michael Fraser
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Erik Fruhwirth
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Gallwitz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Tomislav Gaspar
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
David Geisler
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Miljan Goljovic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Bernhard Graf
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Maximilian Graf
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Samo Grum
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Corey Hallett
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
David Hasenburger
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Cedric Hensley
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Alexander Heuberger
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Manuel Jandrasits
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Branimir Josipovic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Stefan Kerschbaummayer
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Matthias Klepeisz
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Klepeisz
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Samuel Knabl
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Knor
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Koch
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Martin Kohlmaier
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Christian Kollik
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Heinz Kugerl
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Davor Lamesic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Moritz Lanegger
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Alexander Lanegger
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Marqus Ledoux
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Bryan Lucas
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Fuad Memcic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Dragan Miletic
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Deven Mitchell
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Marko Moric
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Daniel Mullner
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Seyni N'diaye
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Titus Nicoara
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Slobodan Ocokoljic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Dzmitry Paliashchuk
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Desmond Penigar
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Markus Pinezich
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Pinterits
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Poller
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Paul Radakovics
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Shawn Ray
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Spencer Rhynes
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Austen Rowland
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Yao Schaefer
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
3
Eric Schranz
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Schreiner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Speiser
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Tobias Stadelmann
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Milan Stegnjaic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Ramiz Suljanovic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Nikolaus Teleu
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Jermaine Thomas
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
2
Wolfgang Trager
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Stefan Ulreich
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Lukas Unger
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1)
1
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Joey Vickery
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Romed Vieider
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Robert Wagenlechner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Jasmon Youngblood
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Dragan Zekovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Damir Zeleznik
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1