All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Gorica
Goran Kuburic
Goran
Kuburic
Opponents
Apr 16, 1979
Slovenian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52285" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Goran Kuburic has faced 395 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Celje
(SLO-2)
5
Josip Aracic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Anze Avbelj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Armin Avdibegovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
5
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Bercon
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
3
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Bizjak
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Takais Brown
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Sefcet Bruci
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Brundula
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Marino Bursic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Joseph Carr
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Cocej
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Marcus Crenshaw
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Delic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Dezman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Darko Djurdjevic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Luka Dobovicnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
6
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Sasa Doncic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Dagmar Drazovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Damjan Drenovec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Sasa Dzambic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Gabric
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
5
Luka Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Glavac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Glavas
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
6
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Godnic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Urban Gorjanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Mitja Gorsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Tomaz Grilanc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Celje
(SLO-2)
3
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Gruden
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Guzelj
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Marin Han
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
4
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Lovro Hren
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Terrence Hundley
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Vuk Ivanovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Mihael Ivanusa
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
4
Ervin Jancic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Janicijevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
4
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Joshua Johnson
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
5
Bojan Jovanovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Miroslav Juric
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Juvan
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Omer Kadric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
6
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-1)
5
Rok Koderman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kolenic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
4
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Koracin
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Kostomaj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Grega Krajnc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Aljosa Kristo
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Goran Latific
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
6
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Lenassi
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
6
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Lucic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Malesevic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Marcic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Markovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Markovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Matevzic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jason McCoy
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Mesic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Mihalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Marcel Mihalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
5
Marko Milicevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mocnik
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Mofardin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
5
Ziga Mravljak
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Senad Mrkonjic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-1)
9
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Ninic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Ernest Novak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Obrckal
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Ortar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Pajic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Amadej Parfant
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
David Paris
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
5
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
5
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Pihlar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
4
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Potrpin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Prepelic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Milovan Radmanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Aljosa Remus
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Asmir Sadibasic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Sattler
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Richard Shields
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Simunic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Danilo Smigic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bozidar Smiljic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Snoj
Litija
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Vjeran Soldo
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Spacapan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Milan Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Borut Strukelj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Tajnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Ivan Todorovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Tomas
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Toroman
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Igor Tratnik
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Turk
Jance
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Domen Turk
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Urbanc
Postojna
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
5
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
5
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
5
Nejc Vodovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Mirnes Vukalic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
4
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
9
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Antonio Zizic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Zupevec
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Nejc Zura
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1