All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM Down
Teams
Tajfun Sentjur
Asmir Sadibasic
Asmir
Sadibasic
Opponents
Jan 18, 1982
Bosnian
2m04 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52279" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Asmir Sadibasic has faced 129 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Sinisa Bilic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Gregor Bujan
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marino Bursic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Cosic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Delic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Sasa Dzambic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Vojislav Gojnic
Gorica
(SLO-1 DWN)
2
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Larry Hall
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marin Han
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Hohler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Terrence Hundley
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jack Ingram
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Janicijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Joshua Johnson
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Bojan Jovanovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Miroslav Juric
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Nemanja Karalic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Darko Kastratovic
Gorica
(SLO-1 DWN)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Nejc Koracin
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Dario Krejic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Goran Latific
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1 DWN)
1
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Lucic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Andrej Macek
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Mihalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mocnik
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
David Moro
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Ziga Mravljak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ernest Novak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
David Paris
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Vlado Pasalic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Primc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1 DWN)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Richard Shields
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Simunic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Toni Soda
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-1 DWN)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Tajnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Todorovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Denis Toroman
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jakob Virk
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Antonio Zizic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Zupevec
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2