All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - PLK Down
Teams
AZS Koszalin
Mateusz Bieg
Mateusz
Bieg
Opponents
Jan 7, 1990 (34 years old)
Polish
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51528" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mateusz Bieg has faced 108 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
John Allen
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Andrzejewski
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Arabas
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Kirk Archibeque
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
1
Bartlomiej Bartoszewicz
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
2
Wojciech Barycz
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Dardan Berisha
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Dominik Binkowski
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
2
Jerel Blassingame
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Stefan Blaszczynski
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Oded Brandwein
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Chris Burgess
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
David Burgess
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Adam Chodkiewicz
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Zarko Comagic
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Dabrowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Quinton Day
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Michael Deloach
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Diduszko
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Djoniak
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Marko Djuric
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Dluski
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
3
Fedor Dmitriev
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Nicchaeus Doaks
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Corsley Edwards
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Flieger
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Przemyslaw Frasunkiewicz
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Brian Gilmore
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Seid Hajric
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Darrell Harris
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Brandon Hazzard
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Michael Hicks
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Walter Hodge
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Bryan Holmes
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
1
Adam Hrycaniuk
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Michal Jankowski
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Szymon Juniak
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Kalinowski
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Dariusz Kalinowski
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
1
Przemyslaw Karnowski
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Leszek Karwowski
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
1
Filip Kenig
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
2
Tomasz Kesicki
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Ivan Koljevic
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Kolowca
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
1
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
2
Michal Krajewski
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
1
Maciej Kucharek
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Kuczmera
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
3
Michael Kuebler
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Adam Lapeta
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Nick Lewis
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Kamil Maciejewski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Majewski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Malczyk
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Malesa
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
1
Jermaine Mallett
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
1
James Maye
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Adam Metelski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Michal Michalak
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
2
Josh Miller
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Mokros
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
2
Grzegorz Mordzak
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Donatas Motiejunas
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Michal Nowakowski
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
2
Marcin Nowakowski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Filip Nowicki
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Pamula
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Paul
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Patryk Pelka
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
3
Marek Piechowicz
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Pietkiewicz
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Michal Pietrzak
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Pisarczyk
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Mateusz Ponitka
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
2
Marek Popiolek
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
2
Stanley Pringle
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Pyszniak
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Michal Rabka
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Maciej Raczynski
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Rafal Rajewicz
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Szymon Rduch
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Robert Rothbart
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Seweryn
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Jeremy Simmons
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Tomasz Snieg
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Michal Sokolowski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Sulima
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
3
Bartlomiej Szczepaniak
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
3
Piotr Szczotka
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Szubarga
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Eric Taylor
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
J.T. Tiller
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Trepka
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
2
Louis Truscott
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Daniel Wall
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
3
Anthony Weeden
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Wichniarz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Wilczek
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
2
Tomasz Wojdyla
Start Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Bartlomiej Woloszyn
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Dariusz Wyka
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Cyprian Zieba
Tempcold AZS
(POL-1)
1
Wojciech Zloty
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Zolnierczuk
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Zyskowski
LKS Lodz
(POL-1)
2