All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Teams
Donar Groningen
Kevin McCleery
Kevin
McCleery
Opponents
Oct 1, 1987 (36 years old)
Canadian, Dutch
2m05 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51314" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kevin McCleery has faced 184 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marcel Aarts
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
9
Adrian Abrams
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Maurice Acker
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Manny Adako
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
10
Kees Akerboom
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Ryan Anderson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Demario Anderson
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
2
Matt Bauscher
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Ross Bekkering
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
11
Henry Bekkering
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
9
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Sjors Besseling
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
5
Elias Bish
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Tim Blue
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Lefteris Bochoridis
Aris BC
(EU-2)
1
Giorgos Bogris
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Lawrence Borha
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
4
Robby Bostain
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Seamus Boxley
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
11
Todd Brown
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
7
Arno Bunnig
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
10
Sven Burger
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Povilas Butkevicius
Prienai
(EU-2)
1
Kieran Celaire
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Calvin Chitwood
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
9
Yamene Coleman
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
3
Dave Conrad
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Howard Crawford
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Sean Cunningham
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Ronald Davis
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Andrew Dawson
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
10
Jeroen De Baat
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Sam De Haas
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Ralf De Pagter
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Tjoe De Paula
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Sergio De Randamie
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Sherwin Demei
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Anastasios Dimas
Aris BC
(EU-2)
1
Jason Dourisseau
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Ram Elias-Pour
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Jason Ellis
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Mor Fall
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Ivan Filipan
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1 PO)
1
Rahmon Fletcher
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
1
Brian Freeman
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
David Gonzalvez
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Brandon Griffin
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
James Matthew Hairston
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Mattijs Hak
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Lawrence Hamm
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Lucas Hargrove
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
5
Robbie Harman
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
3
Matthew Haryasz
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Patrick Hilliman
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
8
Mark-Peter Hof
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Damon Huffman
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Nick Hulzebos
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
10
Markel Humphrey
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
5
Paulius Ivanauskas
Prienai
(EU-2)
1
Ognjen Ivanovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Thomas Jackson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
12
Charles Jackson
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Albert Jackson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Dominic James
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
David Rogier Jansen
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
8
Julian Jaring
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Lance Jeter
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Jesper Jobse
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Daniel Jones
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
7
Adas Juskevicius
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Gintaras Kadziulis
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Gabriel Kennedy
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Sergio Kerusch
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Mohammed Kherrazi
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
8
Hicham Kherrazi
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Jesse Kimbrough
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Thomas Koenis
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Mitchel Kouwijzer
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
6
Robert Krabbendam
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Joshua Kramer
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Vincent Krieger
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Ernest Kusnyer
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Eugene Lawrence
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Michael Lenzly
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Valentijn Lietmeijer
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Sebastian Lucic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Kareem Maddox
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
3
Harry Marshall
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Dan Mavraides
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Trey McDowell
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Monta McGhee
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
8
Julien Skip Mills
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Donte Minter
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
7
Srdjan Mladenovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
7
Stefan Mladenovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
7
Amorrow Morgan
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Sam Muldrow
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Matt Mullery
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
4
Drew Naymick
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Radek Necas
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Ike Okoye
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Gediminas Orelik
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Jeremy Ormskerk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
9
Matthew Otten
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Nick Oudendag
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Joost Padberg
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Maurits Pieper
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Sjors Poels
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Pavel Pumprla
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
1
Gerad Punch
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
8
Mark Ridderhof
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
9
Djero Riedewald
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Terence Robinson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Gerald Robinson
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
5
Yves Rogers
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Nathan Rohnert
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Jirian Roodheuvel
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Steve Ross
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Aaron Roye
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Bas Rozendaal
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
6
Brandon Rozzell
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Alexandrede Sa
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
4
Amu Saaka
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Dainius Salenga
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Tyrone Sally
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Mark Sanchez
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
10
Terry Sas
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
11
Mike Schilder
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1 PO)
1
Rogillio Sewrattan
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Jevohn Shepherd
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Robbie Sihota
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Ramon Siljade
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Chester Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Justas Sinica
Prienai
(EU-2)
1
Gian Slagter
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
8
Arvin Slagter
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
11
Jesse Smith
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
8
John Smith
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Sime Spralja
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
1
Djoenie Steenvoorde
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
6
Glenn Stokes
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Ben Strong
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Christos Tapoutos
Aris BC
(EU-2)
1
Ties Theeuwkens
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Tyler Tiedeman
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Zachary Tiedeman
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Jeffrey Touw
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1 PO)
3
Quincy Treffers
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
4
Mihalis Tsairelis
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsaldaris
Aris BC
(EU-2)
2
John Turek
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Frank Turner
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
8
Arminas Urbutis
Prienai
(EU-2)
1
Bob Van Den Enden
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Dimeo Van Der Horst
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
8
Rein Van Der Kamp
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
3
Jeroen Van Der List
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
8
Kenneth Van Kempen
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
7
Peter Van Paassen
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Harvey Van Stein
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Jeroen Van Vugt
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Bas Veenstra
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
Aris BC
(EU-2)
1
Thijs Vermeulen
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Aidas Viskontas
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Jessey Voorn
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Niels Vorenhout
PrismaWorx BAL
(NL-1)
7
Sonny Waaldijk
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
7
Cameron Wells
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Tai Wesley
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Stefan Wessels
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
8
Daan Wiersum
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
John Williams
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
7
Leon Williams
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Lamayn Wilson
ERA Nymburk
(EU-2)
2
Edgaras Zelionis
Prienai
(EU-2)
2
Kenrick Zondervan
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Joel Zwiers
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Worthy de Jong
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
12