All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Romania
Romania - Division A
Teams
CSU Sibiu
Mihnea Haiduc
Mihnea
Haiduc
Opponents
Sep 29, 1985 (38 years old)
American, Romanian
2m03 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51050" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mihnea Haiduc has faced 246 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ionut Albu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
4
Claudiu Alionescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Constantin Amarghioalei
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
2
Gabriel Andonie
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Dragos Andrei
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
3
Alin Andries
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Dumitru Anghel
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Rares Apostol
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Goran Bajic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Menelik Barbary
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Joseph Barber
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
O'Darien Bassett
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Belanovic
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
2
Nikola Beloica
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Mario Bennett
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Rafal Bigus
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Nikola Bilos
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Ferenc Biro
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Bishop
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
1
Octavian Boian
Brasov
(ROM-1)
2
Zeljko Bubanja
Brasov
(ROM-1)
2
Mihai Buciuman
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Bulancea
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Catalin Burlacu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
4
Kevin Burleson
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Brian Burrell
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
2
Stefan Buruiana
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Nemanja Calasan
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Qarraan Calhoun
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Capusan
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
Mures
(ROM-1)
4
Dumitru Virgil Carutasu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Arvydas Cepulis
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Paul Chetreanu
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
4
Alexandru Chidiu
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Chiriac
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Lucian Chirof
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
John Clark
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Horia Codin
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
Brasov
(ROM-1)
2
Brandon Cole
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Yamene Coleman
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
2
Brian Connelly
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
1
Jujuan Cooley
Mures
(ROM-1)
3
Bogdan Cormos
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
2
Iulian Corneanu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Nick Covington
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Craciun
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
2
Cristian Craciun
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1
Branko Cuic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
4
Petru Czmor
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
4
Louis Darby
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
3
Leroy Dawson
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
2
Cosmin Dehelean
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Paul Diaconescu
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Ionel Dodoc
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Radovan Dragovic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Bogdan Dragus
Brasov
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
3
Mihail Dragusanu
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Ionut Dragusin
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
4
Tudor Dumitrescu
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
4
Liviu Dumitru
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
Mures
(ROM-1)
4
Kyndall Dykes
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
3
Rade Dzambic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
9
Chad Eichelberger
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Christian Ellis
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Sabin Faur
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Filovici
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Claudiu Fometescu
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
3
Bela Forreiter
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Jason Forte
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Brent Freeman
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
1
Adonte Gennie
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Brock Gillespie
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Gliga
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Bojan Gnjato
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Justin Griffin
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Rashard Griffith
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Bojan Grubisic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
6
Adrian Gutoaia
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Darko Habus
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
4
Gregor Hafnar
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Gabriel Hallai
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Clevin Hannah
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Darius Hargrove
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Evan Harris
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Trevor Harvey
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Paul Helcioiu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Justin Herndon
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Horia Hora
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Jermont Horton
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Ronald Howard
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
1
Jarrett Howell
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
4
Jonathan Huffman
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Iulian Huludet
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Ionut Hurjui
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Ilic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
3
Alexandru Ilie
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Eugen Ilie
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1
Senai Isleam
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
3
Tsvetelin Ivanov
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Ivanovic
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Darryl Jackson
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
3
Cristian Jakab
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Jiscanu
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1
Vladan Jocovic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Justin Johnson
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Michael Jones
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1
Tudor Jucan
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
4
Brice Kabengele Kalala
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Aleksandar Kalanj
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Damien Kinloch
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Raymond Kraemer
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Zoran Krstanovic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
4
Eugen Lapadat
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
4
Flavius Lapuste
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
Mures
(ROM-1)
4
David Lawrence
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Laszlo Lazar
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
3
Levi Levine
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
4
Dwight Lewis
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Tommie Liddell
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Silviu Lupusavei
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
4
Vadim Macaveiu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
3
Monty Mack
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Doneal Mack
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Mandache
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
3
Andelko Mandic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
3
Nemanja Maric
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
3
Nenad Marinkovic
Brasov
(ROM-1)
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
2
Nenad Markovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
8
Stojadin Markovic
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Radomir Marojevic
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Milos Martinovic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Arturas Masiulis
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Darko Matic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Eddy Mayfield
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Bryan McCullough
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
2
Milan Medvedj
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
4
Eugeniu Melnic
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Mihuti
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Sasa Mijajlovic
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Igor Mijajlovic
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
2
Predrag Mijuskovic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Marian Minea
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
3
Ivan Miskovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Deven Mitchell
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
3
Tyrone Mitchell
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Milos Mladenovic
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Dejan Mladenovic
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Mladenovic
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Viorel Mocanu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
3
Florin Moscalu
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Florin Muntean
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Anthony Myles
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Negut
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
2
Titus Nicoara
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
4
Madalin Nicolae
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Stefan Nikolic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Hristo Nikolov
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Ike Okoye
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Raul Olariu
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Milan Oluic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Bambale Osby
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Laurentiu Pacioga
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Radu Paliciuc
Brasov
(ROM-1)
2
Dan Paltinisanu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
9
Mihai Pamant
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Djordje Pantelic
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Dragoslav Papic
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Rares Pasca
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
3
Mihail Paul
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
4
Milos Pavlovic
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Marko Pavlovic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Kiril Pavlovski
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1
Vaidotas Peciukas
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Milos Pesic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
10
Derrick Phelps
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Victor Plamadeala
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Pociukonis
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Ioannis Pop
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Sergiu Pop
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Razvan Popa
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Daniel Popescu
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
4
Bogdan Popescu
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Slobodan Popovic
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
3
Vlad Popovici
Politehnica Iasi
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Pora
Mures
(ROM-1)
4
Mihai Racovitan
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
1
Dan Raducanu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Kitwana Rhymer
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Chris Rodgers
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Bruno Roschnafsky
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
2
Adrian Rosu
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
2
Zoltan Samuila
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
2
Szabolcs Santa
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Angel Santana
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
4
Michael Schachtner
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Cortney Scott
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
2
Levar Seals
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
2
Keyron Sheard
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Mihai Silvasan
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
4
Kenneth Simms
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Gytis Sirutavicius
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Theron Smith
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Tomcho Sokolov
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Virgil Stanescu
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Cezar Stanescu
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Vasile Stefan
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
3
Dragos Stefanescu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Stefanovic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
3
Nikola Stojakovic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Mate Stretea
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Radu Stroescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Nenad Sulovic
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1
Levente Szijarto
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
3
Lajos Szijarto
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Talaba
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Marjan Tasic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Tatu
Brasov
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Stanley Thomson
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
3
Bogdan Tibirna
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Ronald Timus
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Ivan Tomeljak
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Branislav Tomic
Mures
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
4
Sasa Topcov
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Rolland Torok
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Kibwe Trim
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Porter Troupe
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
4
Enrico Tucker
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Tudor Blidaru
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
4
Daniel Tudosa
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
9
Kevin Tyner
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Aurelian Urucatu
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Attila Vajda
Mures
(ROM-1)
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
2
Uros Velickovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
9
Sandor Vizi
Gladiator CN
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Vizitiu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Catalin Vlaicu
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Adrian Voinescu
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
2
Darko Vujacic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
2
Dan Waterstradt
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
3
Jason Westrol
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Alan Wiggins
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Casey Wohlleb
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
Brasov
(ROM-1)
3
Ronell Wooten
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Tudor Zamfirescu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Zigeranovic
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Ilija Zolotic
Otopeni
(ROM-1)
1