All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Khimik Yuzhny
Andrei Bida
Andrei
Bida
Opponents
Feb 17, 1991 (33 years old)
Ukrainian
1m96 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50602" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrei Bida has faced 104 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Demetrius Alexander
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Sergei Alferov
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Jerel Allen
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Evgeni Annenkov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Marko Antonijevic
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Semen Antonov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Stanislav Balashov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Oleg Baranov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Bogdan Bayda
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Corey Belser
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Olexandr Berhin
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Jerel Blassingame
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Vitali Blizniuk
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Bobrov
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Milos Bojovic
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Egor Bolshakov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Olexandr Braslavskiy
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Ernest Bremer
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Steven Burtt
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Buts
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Butskyy
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Siarhei Charykau
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Artem Chemyakin
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Cherednichenko
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Ramel Curry
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Erik Daniels
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
John Degroat
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Dikiy
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Gennadiy Dzyuba
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Sean Finn
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Yurii Fraseniuk
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Gliebov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Vernon Hamilton
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Lance Harris
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Chris Hill
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Fred House
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Vincent Hunter
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Michal Ignerski
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Andrej Ivanov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Rolandas Jarutis
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Zygimantas Jonusas
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Heorhi Kandrusevich
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Lamar Karim
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Viktor Kondratovets
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Volodymyr Koniev
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Jovan Koprivica
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Korablev
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Andrei Korochkin
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Ilya Korotkov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Krivtsov
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Kryvych
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Lemyk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Justin Love
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Vadim Matyukevych
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Daniel McClintock
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Lamont McIntosh
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Vedran Morovic
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Miguel Morton
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Dmitri Myagki
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Ivan Nelyubov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Oleksandr Nerush
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Elton Nesbitt
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
George Odufuwa
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Onufriyev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Stanislav Ovdeenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Alexander Panchenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Evgeni Podorvanniy
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Nikola Poliuliak
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Nemanja Protic
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Miljan Pupovic
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Pustahvar
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Pavel Revzin
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Hasan Rizvic
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Aleksander Rybalko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Ivan Savelev
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Aleksandr Shaposhnikov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Dmytro Shevchenko
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Anatoliy Shundel
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Silkovskyy
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Skutyelnik
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Sokur
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Will Solomon
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Vojdan Stojanovski
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Charles Thomas
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Kevin Tiggs
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Ivars Timermanis
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Tonchenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Juris Umbrasko
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Raimonds Vaikulis
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Dmitry Vinogradov
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Augustinas Vitas
DneprAzot
(UKR-1)
1
Wayne Wallace
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Nick Williams
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Ryan Wright
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Yakovenko
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-3)
1
Leonid Yaylo
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Oleg Yushkin
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Ihor Zaytsev
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Nenad Zivcevic
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Yakov Zmitrovich
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Yaroslav Zubrytskyi
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Jurica Zuza
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2